Cheap flights of Star Flyer

General information about Star Flyer

IATA: 7G

ICAO: SFJ

Country: Japan

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Star Flyer, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Star Flyer Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
7G42 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 09:10 10:55 1h 45m from $40 search
7G48 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 14:15 16:05 1h 50m from $40 search
7G50 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 15:55 17:45 1h 50m from $40 search
7G46 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 12:50 14:40 1h 50m from $40 search
7G52 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 19:00 20:45 1h 45m from $40 search
7G64 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 16:00 17:20 1h 20m search
7G60 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 11:40 13:00 1h 20m search
7G44 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 11:50 13:40 1h 50m from $40 search
7G66 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 18:30 19:50 1h 20m search
7G68 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 20:10 21:30 1h 20m search
7G62 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 14:45 16:05 1h 20m search
7G40 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 07:00 08:40 1h 40m from $40 search
7G58 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 10:10 11:30 1h 20m search
7G54 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 21:05 22:45 1h 40m from $40 search
7G70 Kitakyushu — Tokyo mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 05:30 07:00 1h 30m search
7G78 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 10:00 11:35 1h 35m search
7G76 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 09:00 10:35 1h 35m search
7G82 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 13:35 15:10 1h 35m search
7G90 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 19:35 21:15 1h 40m search
7G92 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 21:10 22:45 1h 35m search
7G74 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 08:00 09:35 1h 35m search
7G76 Kitakyushu — Tokyo sun 09:01 10:35 1h 34m search
7G86 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 16:30 18:10 1h 40m search
7G80 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 11:30 13:10 1h 40m search
7G72 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 06:55 08:25 1h 30m search
7G88 Kitakyushu — Tokyo daily 17:55 19:35 1h 40m search
7G801 Kitakyushu — Taipei daily 15:50 17:20 2h 30m search
7G59 Nagoya — Fukuoka daily 08:00 09:25 1h 25m search
7G61 Nagoya — Fukuoka daily 09:30 10:55 1h 25m search
7G67 Nagoya — Fukuoka daily 16:50 18:15 1h 25m search
7G65 Nagoya — Fukuoka daily 13:40 15:05 1h 25m search
7G69 Nagoya — Fukuoka daily 18:00 19:25 1h 25m search
7G63 Nagoya — Fukuoka daily 12:10 13:35 1h 25m search
7G811 Nagoya — Taipei daily 08:30 10:40 3h 10m search
7G28 Osaka — Tokyo daily 18:40 19:55 1h 15m from $33 search
7G22 Osaka — Tokyo daily 11:00 12:15 1h 15m from $33 search
7G24 Osaka — Tokyo daily 14:20 15:35 1h 15m from $33 search
7G26 Osaka — Tokyo daily 17:30 18:50 1h 20m from $33 search
7G20 Osaka — Tokyo daily 06:35 07:50 1h 15m from $33 search
7G800 Taipei — Kitakyushu daily 11:30 14:50 2h 20m search
7G810 Taipei — Nagoya daily 18:10 22:05 2h 55m search
7G29 Tokyo — Osaka daily 21:30 22:45 1h 15m from $34 search
7G75 Tokyo — Kitakyushu daily 09:10 10:50 1h 40m from $303 search
7G81 Tokyo — Kitakyushu daily 14:05 15:45 1h 40m from $303 search
7G53 Tokyo — Fukuoka daily 18:30 20:25 1h 55m from $40 search
7G49 Tokyo — Fukuoka daily 13:15 15:10 1h 55m from $40 search
7G93 Tokyo — Kitakyushu daily 22:00 23:40 1h 40m from $303 search
7G83 Tokyo — Kitakyushu daily 15:25 17:05 1h 40m from $303 search
7G13 Tokyo — Ube daily 12:55 14:35 1h 40m search
7G85 Tokyo — Kitakyushu daily 17:15 18:55 1h 40m from $303 search