Cheap flights of Skyward Express

General information about Skyward Express

IATA: OW

ICAO: SEW

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Skyward Express, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Skyward Express Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
OW340 Eldoret — Lodwar daily 08:35 09:25 50m search
OW342 Eldoret — Lodwar mon, wed, fri, sun 15:25 16:15 50m search
OW341 Eldoret — Nairobi daily 10:40 11:20 40m search
OW341 Eldoret — Nairobi mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:55 11:40 45m search
OW342 Eldoret — Lodwar mon, wed, fri 15:35 16:25 50m search
OW340 Eldoret — Lodwar mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:25 09:15 50m search
OW343 Eldoret — Nairobi mon, wed, fri, sun 17:40 18:20 40m search
OW343 Eldoret — Nairobi mon, wed, fri, sun 17:55 18:40 45m search
OW351 Lamu — Mombasa daily 11:30 12:10 40m search
OW309 Lamu — Malindi daily 16:25 16:50 25m search
OW343 Lodwar — Eldoret mon, wed, fri, sun 16:35 17:25 50m search
OW341 Lodwar — Eldoret mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:45 10:35 50m search
OW343 Lodwar — Eldoret mon, wed, fri, sun 16:45 17:35 50m search
OW341 Lodwar — Eldoret mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 09:35 10:25 50m search
OW308 Malindi — Lamu daily 15:40 16:05 25m search
OW309 Malindi — Nairobi daily 17:10 18:20 1h 10m from $43 search
OW350 Mombasa — Lamu daily 10:30 11:10 40m search
OW338 Mombasa — Ukunda sun 17:00 17:10 10m search
OW351 Mombasa — Nairobi daily 12:30 13:40 1h 10m from $57 search
OW340 Nairobi — Eldoret mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:30 08:10 40m from $69 search
OW340 Nairobi — Eldoret mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 07:30 08:15 45m from $69 search
OW342 Nairobi — Eldoret mon, wed, fri, sun 14:30 15:10 40m from $69 search
OW308 Nairobi — Malindi daily 14:10 15:20 1h 10m from $45 search
OW342 Nairobi — Eldoret mon, wed, fri 14:30 15:15 45m from $69 search
OW350 Nairobi — Mombasa daily 09:00 10:10 1h 10m from $44 search
OW330 Nairobi — Ukunda daily 12:10 13:20 1h 10m from $60 search
OW338 Ukunda — Nairobi sun 17:30 18:40 1h 10m from $48 search
OW331 Ukunda — Nairobi daily 13:40 14:50 1h 10m from $48 search