Cheap flights of Skytrans

General information about Skytrans

IATA: QN

ICAO: SKP

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Cessna light aircraft - single turboprop engine
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Skytrans, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Skytrans Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
QN54 Aurukun Mission — Cairns wed, thu 17:05 18:40 1h 35m search
QN53 Aurukun Mission — Lockhart River tue, thu 09:05 09:45 40m search
QN34 Aurukun Mission — Cairns mon 09:05 10:40 1h 35m search
QN55 Aurukun Mission — Cairns mon 14:30 16:05 1h 35m search
QN56 Aurukun Mission — Cairns fri 16:35 18:10 1h 35m search
QN36 Aurukun Mission — Cairns fri 11:10 12:45 1h 35m search
QN181 Badu Island — Kubin Island tue, thu, sat 09:15 09:25 10m search
QN383 Badu Island — Mabuiag Island tue, thu 16:50 17:00 10m search
QN281 Badu Island — Kubin Island mon, wed, fri, sat 12:15 12:25 10m search
QN381 Badu Island — Kubin Island mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:00 16:10 10m search
QN183 Badu Island — Kubin Island tue, thu 08:45 08:55 10m search
QN381 Badu Island — Kubin Island tue 16:00 17:00 1h 0m search
QN381 Badu Island — Kubin Island mon 16:00 17:10 1h 10m search
QN184 Badu Island — Horn Island tue, thu 10:20 10:40 20m from $251 search
QN1283 Badu Island — Kubin Island wed 14:50 14:53 3m search
QN64 Bamaga — Cairns sun 09:50 11:50 2h 0m from $163 search
QN62 Bamaga — Cairns mon, tue, fri 14:35 16:35 2h 0m from $163 search
QN66 Bamaga — Cairns wed, thu 11:45 13:45 2h 0m from $163 search
QN42 Bamaga — Cairns tue 12:05 14:05 2h 0m from $163 search
QN44 Bamaga — Horn Island mon, fri 10:30 10:50 20m from $113 search
QN121 Boigu Island — Saibai Island mon, wed, fri 09:40 10:00 20m search
QN321 Boigu Island — Saibai Island mon, wed, fri 16:40 17:00 20m search
QN221 Boigu Island — Saibai Island tue, thu, sat 12:55 13:15 20m search
QN223 Boigu Island — Horn Island mon, fri 13:10 13:55 45m search
QN123 Boigu Island — Horn Island tue, thu 09:30 10:15 45m search
QN121 Boigu Island — Horn Island fri 09:40 10:00 20m search
QN78 Cairns — Edward River wed, thu 14:30 15:50 1h 20m search
QN71 Cairns — Kowanyama mon, tue, fri 07:30 08:45 1h 15m search
QN473 Cairns — Kowanyama mon 13:45 15:30 1h 45m search
QN54 Cairns — Lockhart River wed, thu 14:00 15:25 1h 25m search
QN85 Cairns — Proserpine thu, sun 12:25 13:50 1h 25m from $141 search
QN53 Cairns — Aurukun Mission tue, thu 07:00 08:35 1h 35m search
QN55 Cairns — Lockhart River mon 11:25 12:50 1h 25m search
QN31 Cairns — Aurukun Mission tue 12:25 14:00 1h 35m search
QN61 Cairns — Bamaga mon, tue 12:05 14:00 1h 55m from $169 search
QN31 Cairns — Aurukun Mission tue 13:19 14:47 1h 28m search
QN56 Cairns — Lockhart River fri 13:30 14:55 1h 25m search
QN42 Cairns — Horn Island tue 08:45 10:45 2h 0m from $152 search
QN71 Cairns — Kowanyama tue 07:30 08:38 1h 8m search
QN41 Cairns — Bamaga mon 08:45 10:34 1h 49m from $169 search
QN35 Cairns — Aurukun Mission fri 09:05 10:40 1h 35m search
QN71 Cairns — Kowanyama fri 08:55 10:10 1h 15m search
QN572 Cairns — Townsville sun 16:30 17:12 42m from $112 search
QN61 Cairns — Bamaga mon, tue, fri 12:05 14:05 2h 0m from $169 search
QN815 Cairns — Abingdon sat 08:00 09:02 1h 2m search
QN581 Cairns — Townsville wed 08:00 09:00 1h 0m from $112 search
QN562 Cairns — Brisbane fri 11:00 14:00 3h 0m from $69 search
QN562 Cairns — Brisbane tue 12:45 15:45 3h 0m from $69 search
QN65 Cairns — Bamaga wed, thu 09:15 11:15 2h 0m from $169 search
QN63 Cairns — Bamaga sun 07:20 09:20 2h 0m from $169 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.