Cheap flights of Skynet Asia Airways

General information about Skynet Asia Airways

IATA: 6J

ICAO: SNJ

Country: Japan

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737
  • Antonov An-24

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Skynet Asia Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Skynet Asia Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
6J101 Fukuoka — Okinawa daily 13:25 15:05 1h 40m search
6J42 Ishigaki — Okinawa daily 10:00 11:00 1h 0m search
6J50 Ishigaki — Okinawa daily 18:50 19:45 55m search
6J44 Ishigaki — Okinawa daily 13:15 14:10 55m search
6J80 Kagoshima — Tokyo fri 20:35 22:20 1h 45m search
6J74 Kagoshima — Tokyo daily 09:55 11:40 1h 45m search
6J78 Kagoshima — Tokyo daily 15:45 17:30 1h 45m search
6J116 Kagoshima — Nagoya daily 18:00 19:20 1h 20m search
6J72 Kagoshima — Tokyo daily 07:15 08:55 1h 40m search
6J85 Kagoshima — Okinawa daily 19:55 21:25 1h 30m search
6J83 Kagoshima — Okinawa daily 10:05 11:35 1h 30m search
6J80 Kagoshima — Tokyo daily 20:40 22:20 1h 40m search
6J14 Kumamoto — Tokyo daily 09:35 11:20 1h 45m search
6J20 Kumamoto — Tokyo daily 19:05 20:45 1h 40m search
6J12 Kumamoto — Tokyo daily 07:35 09:20 1h 45m search
6J18 Kumamoto — Tokyo daily 14:55 16:40 1h 45m search
6J58 Miyazaki — Tokyo daily 12:20 14:05 1h 45m search
6J110 Miyazaki — Nagoya daily 19:15 20:30 1h 15m search
6J52 Miyazaki — Tokyo mon 07:51 09:10 1h 18m search
6J67 Miyazaki — Okinawa daily 09:10 10:45 1h 35m search
6J64 Miyazaki — Tokyo daily 18:35 20:15 1h 40m search
6J60 Miyazaki — Tokyo daily 14:15 15:55 1h 40m search
6J52 Miyazaki — Tokyo daily 07:35 09:10 1h 35m search
6J56 Miyazaki — Tokyo daily 10:40 12:25 1h 45m search
6J62 Miyazaki — Tokyo daily 16:50 18:35 1h 45m search
6J38 Nagasaki — Tokyo daily 21:05 22:50 1h 45m search
6J36 Nagasaki — Tokyo daily 15:35 17:25 1h 50m search
6J32 Nagasaki — Tokyo daily 09:20 11:10 1h 50m search
6J34 Nagasaki — Tokyo daily 12:05 13:55 1h 50m search
6J107 Nagoya — Miyazaki daily 08:30 09:50 1h 20m search
6J121 Nagoya — Okinawa daily 15:05 17:25 2h 20m search
6J117 Nagoya — Kagoshima daily 19:55 21:20 1h 25m search
6J92 Oita — Tokyo tue, wed, thu 08:40 10:10 1h 30m search
6J94 Oita — Tokyo mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 12:30 14:05 1h 35m search
6J98 Oita — Tokyo daily 19:50 21:20 1h 30m search
6J94 Oita — Tokyo daily 12:35 14:05 1h 30m search
6J96 Oita — Tokyo daily 17:00 18:35 1h 35m search
6J92 Oita — Tokyo daily 08:35 10:10 1h 35m search
6J24 Okinawa — Tokyo daily 15:40 18:05 2h 25m from $65 search
6J68 Okinawa — Miyazaki daily 16:35 18:00 1h 25m search
6J41 Okinawa — Ishigaki daily 08:20 09:25 1h 5m search
6J128 Okinawa — Osaka daily 14:45 16:40 1h 55m from $113 search
6J102 Okinawa — Fukuoka daily 11:05 12:50 1h 45m search
6J26 Okinawa — Tokyo daily 20:15 22:40 2h 25m from $65 search
6J126 Okinawa — Osaka daily 11:20 13:20 2h 0m from $113 search
6J49 Okinawa — Ishigaki daily 17:15 18:15 1h 0m search
6J22 Okinawa — Tokyo daily 10:40 13:10 2h 30m from $65 search
6J120 Okinawa — Nagoya daily 12:10 14:25 2h 15m search
6J43 Okinawa — Ishigaki daily 11:40 12:45 1h 5m search
6J130 Okinawa — Osaka daily 20:00 22:00 2h 0m from $113 search