Cheap flights of Skymark Airlines

General information about Skymark Airlines

IATA: BC

ICAO: SKY

Country: Japan

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Skymark Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Skymark Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
BC382 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 11:50 12:45 55m search
BC388 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 18:30 19:25 55m search
BC22 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 18:40 20:20 1h 40m from $40 search
BC14 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 14:45 16:25 1h 40m from $40 search
BC4 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 08:55 10:30 1h 35m from $40 search
BC16 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 15:10 16:50 1h 40m from $40 search
BC10 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 12:10 13:50 1h 40m from $40 search
BC24 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 20:00 21:40 1h 40m from $40 search
BC20 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 17:40 19:20 1h 40m from $40 search
BC8 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 10:15 11:55 1h 40m from $40 search
BC505 Fukuoka — Okinawa daily 12:35 14:30 1h 55m search
BC773 Fukuoka — Sapporo daily 14:00 16:20 2h 20m search
BC509 Fukuoka — Okinawa daily 17:00 18:45 1h 45m search
BC26 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 21:20 22:55 1h 35m from $40 search
BC2 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 07:00 08:35 1h 35m from $40 search
BC18 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 16:20 17:55 1h 35m from $40 search
BC12 Fukuoka — Tokyo daily 13:50 15:25 1h 35m from $40 search
BC503 Fukuoka — Okinawa daily 08:00 09:40 1h 40m search
BC836 Fukuoka — Omitami daily 18:35 20:10 1h 35m search
BC7 Hayward — Hayward sun 16:04 17:00 56m search
BC300 Kagoshima — Tokyo daily 07:05 08:50 1h 45m search
BC381 Kagoshima — Amami O Shima daily 10:10 11:10 1h 0m search
BC636 Kagoshima — Nagoya daily 13:25 14:45 1h 20m search
BC638 Kagoshima — Nagoya daily 21:25 22:45 1h 20m search
BC387 Kagoshima — Amami O Shima daily 16:50 17:50 1h 0m search
BC132 Kagoshima — Osaka daily 09:05 10:15 1h 10m search
BC302 Kagoshima — Tokyo daily 09:15 11:00 1h 45m search
BC304 Kagoshima — Tokyo daily 11:30 13:15 1h 45m search
BC138 Kagoshima — Osaka daily 20:00 21:10 1h 10m search
BC308 Kagoshima — Tokyo daily 20:05 21:55 1h 50m search
BC432 Melbourne — Vero Beach tue 10:49 11:05 16m search
BC148 Nagasaki — Osaka daily 17:25 18:30 1h 5m search
BC140 Nagasaki — Osaka daily 07:40 08:45 1h 5m search
BC142 Nagasaki — Osaka daily 11:15 12:20 1h 5m search
BC635 Nagoya — Kagoshima daily 08:00 09:25 1h 25m search
BC551 Nagoya — Okinawa daily 08:30 10:50 2h 20m search
BC549 Nagoya — Okinawa daily 06:05 08:15 2h 10m search
BC637 Nagoya — Kagoshima daily 14:45 16:10 1h 25m search
BC761 Nagoya — Sapporo mon, wed, fri, sat 07:20 09:01 1h 41m search
BC553 Nagoya — Okinawa daily 12:15 14:35 2h 20m search
BC765 Nagoya — Sapporo daily 15:20 17:05 1h 45m search
BC767 Nagoya — Sapporo daily 18:00 19:40 1h 40m search
BC761 Nagoya — Sapporo daily 07:20 09:00 1h 40m search
BC514 Okinawa — Tokyo daily 10:25 12:55 2h 30m from $65 search
BC590 Okinawa — Osaka daily 06:35 08:30 1h 55m from $113 search
BC552 Okinawa — Nagoya daily 12:00 14:10 2h 10m search
BC508 Okinawa — Fukuoka daily 19:15 21:00 1h 45m search
BC558 Okinawa — Nagoya daily 20:10 22:10 2h 0m search
BC554 Okinawa — Nagoya daily 15:10 17:20 2h 10m search
BC520 Okinawa — Tokyo daily 16:55 19:15 2h 20m from $65 search