Cheap flights of SANSA

General information about SANSA

IATA:

ICAO: LRS

Country: Costa Rica


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for SANSA, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

SANSA Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
RZ1067 Drake Bay — San Jose daily 12:40 13:30 50m search
RZ1055 Fortuna — San Jose daily 13:30 13:45 15m search
RZ1033 Golfito — San Jose daily 06:45 07:45 1h 0m search
RZ1037 Golfito — San Jose daily 15:30 16:30 1h 0m search
RZ1039 Golfito — San Jose daily 11:40 12:40 1h 0m search
RZ1000 Liberia — Tambor daily 16:00 16:30 30m search
RZ1034 Liberia — Nosara Beach daily 16:00 16:10 10m search
RZ1057 Liberia — San Jose daily 12:00 12:50 50m search
RZ1083 Liberia — San Jose daily 11:35 12:25 50m search
RZ1023 Liberia — San Jose daily 07:20 08:10 50m search
RZ1043 Limon — San Jose daily 16:30 17:10 40m search
RZ1065 Limon — San Jose mon, wed, fri 12:50 13:30 40m search
RZ1046 Limon — Tortuquero daily 07:25 07:45 20m search
RZ1050 Nosara Beach — Liberia sat 07:15 07:45 30m search
RZ1069 Puerto Jimenez — San Jose daily 09:20 10:10 50m search
RZ1099 Puerto Jimenez — San Jose daily 16:00 16:50 50m search
RZ1095 Puerto Jimenez — San Jose daily 09:10 10:00 50m search
RZ1091 Puerto Jimenez — San Jose daily 06:45 07:35 50m search
RZ1013 Quepos — San Jose daily 15:50 16:20 30m search
RZ1005 Quepos — San Jose daily 09:40 10:10 30m search
RZ1003 Quepos — San Jose daily 08:30 09:00 30m search
RZ1007 Quepos — San Jose daily 12:40 13:10 30m search
RZ1038 San Jose — Golfito daily 10:30 11:30 1h 0m search
RZ1090 San Jose — Puerto Jimenez daily 05:45 06:35 50m search
RZ1034 San Jose — Liberia daily 15:00 15:50 50m from $380 search
RZ1098 San Jose — Puerto Jimenez daily 15:00 15:50 50m search
RZ1032 San Jose — Golfito daily 05:35 06:35 1h 0m search
RZ1006 San Jose — Quepos daily 12:00 12:30 30m search
RZ1054 San Jose — Tortuquero daily 12:35 13:05 30m search
RZ1082 San Jose — Tambor daily 10:15 10:45 30m search
RZ1068 San Jose — Puerto Jimenez daily 08:20 09:10 50m search
RZ1064 San Jose — Limon mon, wed, fri 12:00 12:40 40m search
RZ1042 San Jose — Tortuquero daily 15:20 15:50 30m search
RZ1056 San Jose — Liberia daily 11:00 12:00 1h 0m from $380 search
RZ1094 San Jose — Puerto Jimenez daily 08:10 09:00 50m search
RZ1002 San Jose — Quepos daily 07:50 08:20 30m search
RZ1086 San Jose — Tambor daily 13:10 13:40 30m search
RZ1088 San Jose — Tambor daily 16:00 16:30 30m search
RZ1004 San Jose — Quepos daily 09:00 09:30 30m search
RZ1080 San Jose — Tambor daily 07:50 08:20 30m search
RZ1022 San Jose — Tamarindo daily 05:50 06:40 50m search
RZ1024 San Jose — Tamarindo daily 14:10 15:00 50m search
RZ1084 San Jose — Tambor daily 10:20 10:50 30m search
RZ1046 San Jose — Limon daily 06:35 07:15 40m search
RZ1012 San Jose — Quepos daily 15:10 15:40 30m search
RZ1029 Tamarindo — San Jose daily 12:05 12:55 50m search
RZ1022 Tamarindo — Liberia daily 06:50 07:10 20m search
RZ1025 Tamarindo — San Jose daily 15:10 16:00 50m search
RZ1082 Tambor — Liberia daily 10:55 11:25 30m search
RZ1085 Tambor — San Jose daily 11:00 11:30 30m search