Cheap flights of Safarilink Aviation

General information about Safarilink Aviation

IATA: F2

ICAO: XLK

Country: Kenya


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Safarilink Aviation, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Safarilink Aviation Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
F212 Amboseli — Nairobi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 08:35 09:40 1h 5m search
F216 Amboseli — Nairobi mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:30 16:15 45m search
F212 Amboseli — Nairobi daily 08:35 09:30 55m search
F22 Anaheim — Nairobi thu, fri, sat 12:10 12:20 10m search
F24 Anaheim — Nairobi fri, sat, sun 16:10 16:15 5m search
F26 Anaheim — Nairobi tue, wed 09:10 09:30 20m search
F210 Anaheim — Nairobi mon, tue, wed 17:40 18:00 20m search
F210 Anaheim — Nairobi mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 17:00 18:00 1h 0m search
F26 Anaheim — Nairobi mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 08:30 09:30 1h 0m search
F24 Anaheim — Nairobi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:15 16:15 1h 0m search
F2202 Kelly Bar — Nairobi daily 11:00 12:20 1h 20m search
F2210 Kelly Bar — Nairobi thu 17:00 18:00 1h 0m search
F242 Kilimanjaro — Nairobi daily 14:25 15:20 55m from $192 search
F286 Kisumu — Nairobi daily 12:10 13:00 50m from $47 search
F290 Kisumu — Nairobi mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 19:10 20:00 50m from $47 search
F282 Kisumu — Nairobi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:10 09:00 50m from $47 search
F290 Kisumu — Nairobi daily 16:30 17:20 50m from $47 search
F272 Kitale — Nairobi mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 08:30 09:30 1h 0m search
F272 Kitale — Nairobi sun 13:10 14:05 55m search
F251 Lamu — Malindi daily 15:35 16:00 25m search
F250 Lamu — Nairobi daily 09:20 10:35 1h 15m search
F252 Malindi — Nairobi daily 16:25 17:30 1h 5m from $43 search
F250 Malindi — Nairobi sun 10:30 11:40 1h 10m from $43 search
F250 Malindi — Lamu daily 08:35 08:55 20m search
F2506 Mara Lodges — Nairobi daily 08:30 09:30 1h 0m search
F2510 Mara Lodges — Nairobi daily 17:00 18:00 1h 0m search
F24 Medfra — Mara Lodges sat, sun 04:35 15:40 5m search
F21 Medfra — Mara Lodges tue, wed, thu 23:25 10:30 5m search
F2410 Medfra — Nairobi daily 06:00 18:00 1h 0m search
F23 Medfra — Mara Lodges thu, fri 03:40 14:45 5m search
F26 Medfra — Mara Lodges mon, tue, wed 21:35 08:40 5m search
F2404 Medfra — Nairobi daily 04:15 16:15 1h 0m search
F22 Medfra — Mara Lodges fri, sat 00:05 11:10 5m search
F2406 Medfra — Nairobi mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 21:30 09:30 1h 0m search
F210 Medfra — Mara Lodges tue, wed 06:05 17:10 5m search
F29 Medfra — Mara Lodges mon, tue 05:25 16:30 5m search
F25 Medfra — Mara Lodges mon, sun 20:45 07:50 5m search
F258 Mombasa — Nairobi daily 17:40 18:45 1h 5m from $57 search
F249 Nairobi — Malindi sun 09:00 10:00 1h 0m from $45 search
F271 Nairobi — Kitale sun 12:00 12:55 55m search
F2405 Nairobi — Medfra daily 07:30 21:30 1h 0m search
F253 Nairobi — Ukunda daily 09:30 10:40 1h 10m from $60 search
F2125 Nairobi — Nanyuki daily 13:30 14:50 1h 20m search
F225 Nairobi — Loyangalani mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 13:30 14:50 1h 20m search
F2205 Nairobi — Kelly Bar daily 07:30 08:30 1h 0m search
F25 Nairobi — Anaheim mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:30 08:30 1h 0m search
F29 Nairobi — Anaheim mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 16:00 17:00 1h 0m search
F2209 Nairobi — Kelly Bar daily 16:00 17:00 1h 0m search
F215 Nairobi — Amboseli daily 14:00 14:40 40m search
F2505 Nairobi — Mara Lodges daily 07:30 08:30 1h 0m search