Cheap flights of S7 Airlines

General information about S7 Airlines

IATA: S7

ICAO: SBI

Country: Russia

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A310
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 757
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Canadair Regional Jet
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for S7 Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

S7 Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
S75312 Abakan — Novosibirsk daily 08:50 10:10 1h 20m from $102 search
S72594 Abakan — Moscow daily 07:40 08:45 5h 5m from $108 search
S75322 Abakan — Novosibirsk fri 18:25 19:25 1h 0m from $102 search
S75322 Abakan — Novosibirsk tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 18:25 19:45 1h 20m from $102 search
S72066 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue 19:05 22:45 3h 40m from $28 search
S72068 Adler/Sochi — Moscow thu 17:10 20:55 3h 45m from $28 search
S72068 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 19:25 23:10 3h 45m from $28 search
S72068 Adler/Sochi — Moscow wed, sat 17:45 21:30 3h 45m from $28 search
S72068 Adler/Sochi — Moscow sun 14:50 18:35 3h 45m from $28 search
S72054 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 14:10 17:55 3h 45m from $28 search
S76348 Adler/Sochi — Irkutsk tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 13:05 00:20 6h 15m from $106 search
S72048 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 20:15 00:01 3h 46m from $28 search
S72052 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 05:05 08:50 3h 45m from $28 search
S72046 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 16:35 20:20 3h 45m from $28 search
S76348 Adler/Sochi — Irkutsk mon 12:25 23:55 6h 30m from $106 search
S72066 Adler/Sochi — Moscow thu, sat 19:00 22:45 3h 45m from $28 search
S72066 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, wed, fri, sun 18:15 22:00 3h 45m from $28 search
S75108 Adler/Sochi — Novosibirsk daily 19:35 04:20 4h 45m from $61 search
S72044 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 14:20 18:05 3h 45m from $28 search
S75102 Adler/Sochi — Novosibirsk daily 10:40 19:25 4h 45m from $61 search
S76350 Adler/Sochi — Irkutsk sat 17:10 04:25 6h 15m from $106 search
S76001 Adler/Sochi — Ivanovo tue, thu, sat 09:30 13:20 3h 50m from $45 search
S72056 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 11:35 15:20 3h 45m from $28 search
S72042 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, wed, fri, sun 09:30 13:15 3h 45m from $28 search
S72050 Adler/Sochi — Moscow daily 23:25 03:10 3h 45m from $28 search
S75110 Adler/Sochi — Novosibirsk daily 22:40 07:25 4h 45m from $61 search
S72068 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue 17:35 21:20 3h 45m from $28 search
S72056 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue, wed 11:35 15:45 4h 10m from $28 search
S72050 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue 23:25 03:35 4h 10m from $28 search
S75106 Adler/Sochi — Novosibirsk daily 16:50 01:35 4h 45m from $61 search
S75104 Adler/Sochi — Novosibirsk daily 13:25 22:10 4h 45m from $61 search
S76001 Adler/Sochi — Ivanovo sat 09:30 13:30 4h 0m from $45 search
S72066 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue 19:05 23:10 4h 5m from $28 search
S72048 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue 20:15 00:14 3h 59m from $28 search
S72044 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, tue 14:20 18:30 4h 10m from $28 search
S76230 Anadyr — Vladivostok wed 13:20 16:35 5h 15m from $199 search
S76230 Anadyr — Vladivostok fri 12:20 15:35 5h 15m from $199 search
S72162 Astrakhan — Moscow daily 14:55 16:40 2h 45m from $49 search
S72162 Astrakhan — Moscow sat 21:50 17:02 3h 48m from $49 search
S75552 Barnaul — Novosibirsk mon 09:42 10:00 18m from $105 search
S72602 Barnaul — Moscow daily 08:05 08:35 4h 30m from $45 search
S75326 Barnaul — Novosibirsk tue, thu, sat 18:15 19:00 45m from $105 search
S75542 Bishkek — Novosibirsk fri 14:41 17:40 1h 59m from $132 search
S75542 Bishkek — Novosibirsk wed 14:32 17:34 2h 2m from $132 search
S75542 Bishkek — Novosibirsk mon 14:51 17:51 2h 0m from $132 search
S75542 Bishkek — Novosibirsk tue 14:47 17:49 2h 2m from $132 search
S75542 Bishkek — Novosibirsk sat 14:35 17:40 2h 5m from $132 search
S75542 Bishkek — Novosibirsk sun 14:37 17:40 2h 2m from $132 search
S75542 Bishkek — Novosibirsk thu 14:36 17:29 1h 53m from $132 search
S75542 Bishkek — Novosibirsk daily 14:35 18:00 2h 25m from $132 search