Cheap flights of Royal Brunei Airlines

General information about Royal Brunei Airlines

IATA: BI

ICAO: RBA

Country: Brunei

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Royal Brunei Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Royal Brunei Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
BI635 Bandar Seri Begawan — Hong Kong sun 10:30 13:35 3h 5m search
BI735 Bandar Seri Begawan — Jakarta fri, sun 11:00 12:20 2h 20m search
BI421 Bandar Seri Begawan — Singapore wed, fri 09:35 11:40 2h 5m from $98 search
BI825 Bandar Seri Begawan — Kota Kinabalu fri, sun 19:00 19:40 40m search
BI873 Bandar Seri Begawan — Kuala Lumpur sun 17:25 19:45 2h 20m search
BI3 Bandar Seri Begawan — London tue 07:55 15:55 15h 0m search
BI7 Bandar Seri Begawan — Dubai tue 23:20 03:35 8h 15m search
BI685 Bandar Seri Begawan — Manila thu 18:15 20:20 2h 5m search
BI7 Bandar Seri Begawan — Dubai tue 23:10 03:25 8h 15m search
BI793 Bandar Seri Begawan — Surabaya sun 09:20 10:30 2h 10m search
BI519 Bandar Seri Begawan — Bangkok thu, sun 17:45 19:30 2h 45m from $121 search
BI5 Bandar Seri Begawan — Melbourne mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 18:55 03:55 7h 0m search
BI423 Bandar Seri Begawan — Singapore thu, sun 18:30 20:35 2h 5m from $98 search
BI685 Bandar Seri Begawan — Manila mon 18:40 20:45 2h 5m search
BI639 Bandar Seri Begawan — Hangzhou tue 11:40 16:10 4h 30m search
BI871 Bandar Seri Begawan — Kuala Lumpur mon, thu 09:00 11:20 2h 20m search
BI421 Bandar Seri Begawan — Singapore tue 11:00 11:20 20m from $98 search
BI421 Bandar Seri Begawan — Singapore tue, fri 09:15 11:20 2h 5m from $98 search
BI873 Bandar Seri Begawan — Kuala Lumpur tue, wed, fri 18:00 20:20 2h 20m search
BI855 Bandar Seri Begawan — Kuching thu, sun 19:25 20:40 1h 15m search
BI520 Bangkok — Bandar Seri Begawan thu, sun 20:30 00:15 2h 45m search
BI8 Dubai — Bandar Seri Begawan mon, thu, sat 04:45 17:00 8h 15m search
BI640 Hangzhou — Bandar Seri Begawan tue 18:10 23:20 5h 10m search
BI640 Hangzhou — Bandar Seri Begawan tue 18:10 22:20 4h 10m search
BI636 Hong Kong — Bandar Seri Begawan sun 14:55 18:00 3h 5m search
BI736 Jakarta — Bandar Seri Begawan fri, sun 13:00 16:20 2h 20m search
BI874 Kuala Lumpur — Bandar Seri Begawan sun 20:45 23:05 2h 20m from $366 search
BI872 Kuala Lumpur — Bandar Seri Begawan mon, thu 12:10 14:30 2h 20m from $366 search
BI872 Kuala Lumpur — Bandar Seri Begawan thu 12:20 14:40 2h 20m from $366 search
BI874 Kuala Lumpur — Bandar Seri Begawan tue, wed, fri 21:10 23:30 2h 20m from $366 search
BI856 Kuching — Bandar Seri Begawan thu, sun 21:30 22:55 1h 25m search
BI4 London — Bandar Seri Begawan wed 11:55 10:25 15h 30m search
BI684 Manila — Bandar Seri Begawan sat 15:00 17:05 2h 5m search
BI686 Manila — Bandar Seri Begawan mon, thu 21:25 23:30 2h 5m search
BI6 Melbourne — Bandar Seri Begawan tue, fri 16:10 21:20 7h 10m search
BI6 Melbourne — Bandar Seri Begawan fri, sat, sun 14:30 19:40 7h 10m search
BI422 Singapore — Bandar Seri Begawan tue 12:20 14:25 2h 5m search
BI422 Singapore — Bandar Seri Begawan fri 12:10 14:15 2h 5m search
BI422 Singapore — Bandar Seri Begawan wed, fri 12:30 14:35 2h 5m search
BI424 Singapore — Bandar Seri Begawan thu, sun 21:25 23:30 2h 5m search
BI794 Surabaya — Bandar Seri Begawan sun 11:30 14:45 2h 15m search