Cheap flights of Rex

General information about Rex

IATA: ZL

ICAO: RXA

Country: Australia


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Saab SF-340

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Rex, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Rex Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
ZL4617 Adelaide — Mount Gambier mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:45 09:55 1h 10m search
ZL4631 Adelaide — Mount Gambier mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:40 16:50 1h 10m search
ZL4356 Adelaide — Port Lincoln mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:20 09:10 50m from $130 search
ZL4388 Adelaide — Port Lincoln mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:10 17:00 50m from $130 search
ZL4396 Adelaide — Port Lincoln wed, thu, fri, sun 18:30 19:20 50m from $130 search
ZL4362 Adelaide — Port Lincoln sat, sun 09:00 09:50 50m from $130 search
ZL402 Adelaide — Melbourne daily 06:00 07:50 1h 20m from $43 search
ZL4366 Adelaide — Port Lincoln daily 11:35 12:25 50m from $130 search
ZL4376 Adelaide — Port Lincoln mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 13:10 14:00 50m from $130 search
ZL4643 Adelaide — Mount Gambier mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:45 19:55 1h 10m search
ZL4486 Adelaide — Coober Pedy mon, tue 11:00 13:00 2h 0m search
ZL4846 Adelaide — Broken Hill mon, wed, thu, fri 17:20 18:35 1h 15m search
ZL4824 Adelaide — Broken Hill sun 11:55 13:10 1h 15m search
ZL822 Adelaide — Sydney daily 14:10 16:30 1h 50m from $76 search
ZL4818 Adelaide — Broken Hill mon, wed, fri 07:00 08:15 1h 15m search
ZL4124 Adelaide — Ceduna mon, tue, thu 07:10 08:40 1h 30m search
ZL4134 Adelaide — Ceduna tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:20 15:50 1h 30m search
ZL4486 Adelaide — Coober Pedy mon, wed, fri 10:40 12:40 2h 0m search
ZL4822 Adelaide — Broken Hill tue, thu 10:55 12:10 1h 15m search
ZL4398 Adelaide — Port Lincoln mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:10 20:00 50m from $130 search
ZL9218 Adelaide — Port Augusta thu 12:15 12:52 37m search
ZL4356 Adelaide — Port Lincoln wed 12:15 12:48 33m from $130 search
ZL466 Adelaide — Melbourne daily 17:30 19:20 1h 20m from $43 search
ZL9382 Adelaide — Ceduna tue 13:05 14:13 1h 8m search
ZL906 Adelaide — Brisbane daily 10:30 12:30 2h 30m from $116 search
ZL9418 Adelaide — Port Augusta tue 06:30 07:07 37m search
ZL4846 Adelaide — Broken Hill fri 18:46 19:52 1h 5m search
PFY9240 Adelaide — Port Augusta wed 14:30 15:13 42m search
PFY9240 Adelaide — Port Augusta wed 14:30 15:09 39m search
ZL4388 Adelaide — Port Lincoln sun 18:09 18:48 39m from $130 search
ZL906 Adelaide — Brisbane tue 10:31 12:30 2h 29m from $116 search
PFY9240 Adelaide — Port Augusta wed 14:30 15:08 38m search
PFY9218 Adelaide — Port Augusta thu 12:15 13:00 45m search
ZL9380 Adelaide — Ceduna wed 06:00 07:08 1h 8m search
PFY9218 Adelaide — Port Augusta thu 12:15 12:54 39m search
ZL906 Adelaide — Brisbane mon, thu, sat, sun 10:45 12:45 2h 30m from $116 search
ZL906 Adelaide — Brisbane mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:45 13:45 2h 30m from $116 search
ZL494 Adelaide — Melbourne sun 21:30 23:20 1h 20m from $43 search
PFY9380 Adelaide — Ceduna fri 06:00 07:15 1h 15m search
PFY9382 Adelaide — Ceduna tue 13:05 14:20 1h 15m search
ZL2132 Albany — Perth mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:25 18:35 1h 10m from $160 search
ZL2114 Albany — Perth mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:15 11:25 1h 10m from $160 search
ZL2126 Albany — Perth mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:50 15:00 1h 10m from $160 search
ZL2112 Albany — Perth mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:30 07:40 1h 10m from $160 search
ZL6762 Albury — Sydney mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:30 07:55 1h 25m from $139 search
ZL6776 Albury — Sydney daily 15:35 16:55 1h 20m from $139 search
ZL6766 Albury — Sydney sun 08:30 09:50 1h 20m from $139 search
ZL6768 Albury — Sydney mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:50 12:10 1h 20m from $139 search
ZL5661 Bedourie — Birdsville tue, fri 10:00 10:35 35m search
ZL5662 Bedourie — Boulia mon, thu 15:40 16:15 35m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.