Cheap flights of Regional Air Services

General information about Regional Air Services

IATA: 8N

ICAO: REG

Country: Tanzania


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Regional Air Services, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Regional Air Services Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
8N204 Arusha — Zanzibar daily 16:30 17:35 1h 5m from $107 search
8N103 Arusha — Lake Manyara daily 08:00 08:25 25m search
8N201 Arusha — Zanzibar mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 14:30 15:35 1h 5m from $107 search
8N111 Arusha — Lake Manyara mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 15:00 15:25 25m search
8N301 Arusha — Kilimanjaro daily 13:00 13:15 15m from $128 search
8N111 Arusha — Lake Manyara daily 16:00 16:25 25m search
8N201 Arusha — Zanzibar wed, thu, sat, sun 14:00 15:05 1h 5m from $107 search
8N201 Arusha — Zanzibar mon, tue, sun 13:00 14:35 1h 35m from $107 search
8N203 Dar Es Salaam — Arusha daily 08:00 09:00 1h 0m from $74 search
8N202 Dar Es Salaam — Arusha daily 16:00 17:50 1h 50m from $74 search
8N112 Grumeti — Lake Manyara daily 09:00 09:35 35m search
8N2112 Grumeti — Lake Manyara daily 16:45 17:55 1h 10m search
8N502 Grumeti — Zanzibar mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:50 12:30 2h 40m search
8N102 Grumeti — Lake Manyara daily 11:00 11:35 35m search
8N502 Grumeti — Lake Manyara wed, thu, sat, sun 10:00 10:35 35m search
8N502 Grumeti — Zanzibar mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:50 14:35 4h 45m search
8N102 Grumeti — Lake Manyara wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 09:50 11:35 1h 45m search
8N101 Grumeti — Seronera mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:50 10:30 40m search
8N402 Kilimanjaro — Lake Manyara tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:30 16:00 30m search
8N302 Kilimanjaro — Arusha daily 15:30 15:45 15m search
8N402 Kilimanjaro — Lake Manyara daily 15:30 16:25 55m search
8N112 Lake Manyara — Arusha mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 09:50 10:00 10m search
8N112 Lake Manyara — Arusha daily 18:05 18:30 25m search
8N3502 Lake Manyara — Zanzibar daily 10:50 11:35 45m search
8N101 Lake Manyara — Grumeti mon, tue, wed, sat, sun 08:40 10:00 1h 20m search
8N402 Lake Manyara — Grumeti daily 16:40 17:05 25m search
8N432 Lake Manyara — Arusha daily 12:10 12:35 25m search
8N1402 Lake Manyara — Seronera daily 16:40 17:05 25m search
8N102 Lake Manyara — Arusha daily 11:50 12:15 25m search
8N111 Lake Manyara — Grumeti daily 15:40 16:30 50m search
8N1111 Lake Manyara — Seronera daily 15:40 16:30 50m search
8N101 Lake Manyara — Grumeti mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:40 09:30 50m search
8N502 Lake Manyara — Dar Es Salaam daily 10:50 11:35 45m search
8N1101 Lake Manyara — Seronera daily 08:40 10:00 1h 20m search
8N104 Lake Manyara — Arusha daily 12:15 12:40 25m search
8N401 Lake Manyara — Kilimanjaro daily 11:50 13:15 1h 25m search
8N1112 Seronera — Lake Manyara daily 09:00 09:35 35m search
8N1502 Seronera — Lake Manyara daily 10:00 10:35 35m search
8N3112 Seronera — Lake Manyara daily 16:45 17:55 1h 10m search
8N1401 Seronera — Lake Manyara daily 11:00 11:35 35m search
8N204 Zanzibar — Arusha daily 07:30 09:05 1h 35m from $75 search
8N201 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:05 16:20 15m from $33 search
8N202 Zanzibar — Arusha daily 16:05 17:50 1h 45m from $75 search
8N202 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam daily 15:00 15:20 20m from $33 search
8N201 Zanzibar — Dar Es Salaam wed, thu, sat, sun 15:40 15:50 10m from $33 search