Cheap flights of Raya Airways

General information about Raya Airways

IATA: TH

ICAO: RMY

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 747 Freighter
  • Boeing 767 Freighter

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Raya Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Raya Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
TH221 Hanoi — Kuala Lumpur fri, sat 22:15 02:35 3h 20m from $45 search
TH4164 Ho Chi Minh City — Kuala Lumpur sun 15:25 18:15 1h 50m from $33 search
TH237 Ho Chi Minh City — Kuala Lumpur sun 15:30 18:30 2h 0m from $33 search
TH235 Ho Chi Minh City — Kuala Lumpur wed, thu 21:20 00:20 2h 0m from $33 search
TH3508 Hong Kong — Kuala Lumpur tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 03:45 07:20 3h 35m from $66 search
TH6820 Hong Kong — Kuala Lumpur daily 06:20 10:10 3h 50m from $66 search
TH6827 Hong Kong — Kuala Lumpur daily 09:20 13:20 4h 0m from $66 search
TH6828 Hong Kong — Kuala Lumpur tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 17:40 21:30 3h 50m from $66 search
TH1022 Jakarta — Kuala Lumpur tue, wed, thu, fri 10:55 14:05 2h 10m from $37 search
TH259 Jakarta — Kuala Lumpur mon, thu 07:20 10:30 2h 10m from $37 search
TH1022 Jakarta — Kuala Lumpur tue, wed, thu, fri 10:55 13:55 2h 0m from $37 search
TH1022 Jakarta — Kuala Lumpur thu, fri 10:55 13:55 2h 0m from $37 search
TH319 Kota Kinabalu — Kuala Lumpur tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:40 10:30 2h 50m from $32 search
TH1935 Kota Kinabalu — Kuala Lumpur daily 13:00 15:40 2h 40m from $32 search
TH317 Kota Kinabalu — Kuala Lumpur daily 15:50 18:30 2h 40m from $32 search
TH1021 Kuala Lumpur — Jakarta tue, wed, thu, fri 08:15 09:15 2h 0m from $30 search
TH543 Kuala Lumpur — Kuching daily 19:50 21:45 1h 55m from $25 search
TH545 Kuala Lumpur — Kuching tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:00 11:55 1h 55m from $25 search
TH6821 Kuala Lumpur — Hong Kong daily 01:00 05:00 4h 0m from $78 search
TH382 Kuala Lumpur — Singapore wed 23:30 00:30 1h 0m from $13 search
TH382 Kuala Lumpur — Singapore tue, thu, fri 00:01 01:00 59m from $13 search
TH3507 Kuala Lumpur — Hong Kong daily 21:10 01:05 3h 55m from $78 search
TH382 Kuala Lumpur — Singapore tue, wed, fri 00:00 01:00 1h 0m from $13 search
TH850 Kuala Lumpur — Singapore mon, wed, fri, sun 06:40 08:00 1h 20m from $13 search
TH326 Kuala Lumpur — Labuan sun 09:00 11:45 2h 45m from $39 search
TH8801 Kuala Lumpur — Nanning tue, thu, sat 15:30 19:00 3h 30m search
TH1862 Kuala Lumpur — Kuching daily 16:30 18:25 1h 55m from $25 search
TH8809 Kuala Lumpur — Nanning sun 18:00 21:30 3h 30m search
TH3507 Kuala Lumpur — Hong Kong mon, tue, wed, sat 21:15 01:05 3h 50m from $78 search
TH316 Kuala Lumpur — Kota Kinabalu daily 11:40 14:30 2h 50m from $33 search
TH1934 Kuala Lumpur — Kota Kinabalu daily 09:15 12:10 2h 55m from $33 search
TH318 Kuala Lumpur — Kota Kinabalu tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 03:30 06:20 2h 50m from $33 search
TH234 Kuala Lumpur — Ho Chi Minh City wed 18:55 20:00 2h 5m from $24 search
TH258 Kuala Lumpur — Jakarta mon, thu 04:45 06:00 2h 15m from $30 search
TH850 Kuala Lumpur — Singapore sat 09:38 10:24 46m from $13 search
TH8801 Kuala Lumpur — Nanning mon 17:46 20:53 3h 7m search
TH8801 Kuala Lumpur — Nanning fri 18:00 21:00 3h 0m search
TH850 Kuala Lumpur — Singapore wed 06:40 07:59 1h 19m from $13 search
TH8801 Kuala Lumpur — Nanning fri 15:30 02:15 10h 45m search
TH8801 Kuala Lumpur — Nanning mon, tue, thu, fri, sun 22:45 02:15 3h 30m search
TH1984 Kuala Lumpur — Labuan sat 10:00 12:45 2h 45m from $39 search
TH6829 Kuching — Hong Kong tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 12:45 16:50 4h 5m from $99 search
TH544 Kuching — Kuala Lumpur daily 23:05 00:55 1h 50m from $25 search
TH1863 Kuching — Kuala Lumpur sat 18:21 20:00 1h 38m from $25 search
TH1863 Kuching — Kuala Lumpur wed 18:40 20:03 1h 23m from $25 search
TH1863 Kuching — Kuala Lumpur tue 18:54 20:19 1h 25m from $25 search
TH1863 Kuching — Kuala Lumpur mon 21:18 22:41 1h 22m from $25 search
TH4163 Labuan — Ho Chi Minh City sun 13:05 14:05 2h 0m from $195 search
TH8806 Nanning — Kuala Lumpur mon, thu 01:30 05:15 3h 45m from $140 search
TH8802 Nanning — Kuala Lumpur tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 23:00 02:45 3h 45m from $140 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.