Cheap flights of Porter

General information about Porter

IATA: PD

ICAO: POE

Country: Canada


The airline fleet

  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Porter, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Porter Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
PD2940 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 11:30 13:29 1h 59m from $115 search
PD2942 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 13:45 15:44 1h 59m from $115 search
PD2940 Boston — Toronto sun 11:00 12:59 1h 59m from $115 search
PD2940 Boston — Toronto sat 12:10 14:09 1h 59m from $115 search
PD2946 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:35 18:34 1h 59m from $115 search
PD2938 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:15 10:14 1h 59m from $115 search
PD2942 Boston — Toronto sun 12:55 14:54 1h 59m from $115 search
PD2938 Boston — Toronto sat 09:15 11:14 1h 59m from $115 search
PD2342 Boston — Ottawa sat 13:05 14:34 1h 29m from $104 search
PD2344 Boston — Ottawa mon, thu, fri 13:45 15:14 1h 29m from $104 search
PD2344 Boston — Ottawa sun 13:00 14:29 1h 29m from $104 search
PD2940 Boston — Toronto sun 11:00 12:53 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2942 Boston — Toronto sun 12:50 14:43 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2946 Boston — Toronto sun 16:55 18:48 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2948 Boston — Toronto sun 20:05 21:58 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2938 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:15 10:08 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2940 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:45 12:38 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2942 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 12:20 14:13 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2946 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:50 20:40 1h 50m from $115 search
PD2948 Boston — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:15 22:08 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2346 Boston — Ottawa mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:55 17:24 1h 29m from $104 search
PD2938 Boston — Toronto sat 09:15 11:08 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2940 Boston — Toronto sat 12:25 14:18 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2944 Boston — Toronto sat 15:55 17:48 1h 53m from $115 search
PD2342 Boston — Ottawa sat 13:20 14:49 1h 29m from $104 search
PD2346 Boston — Ottawa sun 19:15 20:44 1h 29m from $104 search
P31942 Boston — Toronto fri 09:20 15:51 6h 31m from $115 search
PD352 Calgary — Toronto daily 06:30 12:18 3h 48m from $46 search
PD352 Calgary — Toronto daily 07:30 13:25 3h 55m from $46 search
PD362 Calgary — Toronto mon, thu, fri, sun 17:05 23:00 3h 55m from $46 search
PD306 Calgary — Toronto mon 18:05 23:15 3h 10m from $46 search
PD270 Calgary — Ottawa mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:50 14:40 3h 50m from $101 search
PD270 Calgary — Ottawa sun 08:15 14:05 3h 50m from $101 search
PD9929 Calgary — Toronto wed 05:00 16:55 9h 55m from $46 search
PD270 Calgary — Ottawa daily 08:50 14:47 3h 57m from $101 search
PD352 Calgary — Toronto mon, wed, thu, sat 07:25 13:20 3h 55m from $46 search
PD360 Calgary — Toronto daily 13:30 19:25 3h 55m from $46 search
PD2364 Charlottetown — Ottawa mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:15 17:25 2h 10m from $117 search
PD2364 Charlottetown — Ottawa sun 17:00 18:10 2h 10m from $117 search
PD2364 Charlottetown — Ottawa mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:20 17:30 2h 10m from $117 search
PD2364 Charlottetown — Ottawa sat 14:30 15:40 2h 10m from $117 search
PD2364 Charlottetown — Ottawa sat 14:20 15:30 2h 10m from $117 search
PD2388 Chicago — Toronto tue, wed 11:15 13:57 1h 42m from $99 search
PD2388 Chicago — Toronto sat, sun 12:30 15:12 1h 42m from $99 search
PD2394 Chicago — Toronto mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:15 19:57 1h 42m from $99 search
PD2388 Chicago — Toronto mon, tue, thu, fri 11:25 14:07 1h 42m from $99 search
PD2388 Chicago — Toronto mon, tue, fri 11:55 14:37 1h 42m from $99 search
PD2394 Chicago — Toronto sun 17:30 20:12 1h 42m from $99 search
PD2394 Chicago — Toronto tue, sun 17:35 20:17 1h 42m from $99 search
PD2388 Chicago — Toronto sun 12:15 14:57 1h 42m from $99 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.