Cheap flights of Pacific Coastal Airline

General information about Pacific Coastal Airline

IATA: 8P

ICAO: PCO

Country: Canada

The airline fleet

  • Beechcraft Beech 1900
  • Saab SF-340

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Pacific Coastal Airline, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Pacific Coastal Airline Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
8P353 Anahim Lake — Vancouver fri 12:57 13:57 1h 0m search
8P353 Anahim Lake — Vancouver mon, wed, fri 13:00 14:15 1h 15m search
8P878 Bella Bella — Vancouver mon, wed, fri, sat 16:15 17:35 1h 20m search
8P874 Bella Bella — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:00 13:20 1h 20m search
8P874 Bella Bella — Vancouver tue, thu 12:20 13:40 1h 20m search
8P344 Bella Coola — Vancouver tue, thu, sat, sun 12:35 13:50 1h 15m search
8P346 Bella Coola — Vancouver mon 14:25 15:40 1h 15m search
8P353 Bella Coola — Anahim Lake mon, wed, fri 12:15 12:35 20m search
8P9192 Campbell River — Vancouver thu 13:00 13:40 40m search
8P9192 Campbell River — Vancouver tue 15:10 15:50 40m search
8P752 Campbell River — Vancouver wed 08:55 09:35 40m search
8P758 Campbell River — Vancouver sun 18:45 19:25 40m search
8P752 Campbell River — Vancouver sun 08:40 09:20 40m search
8P754 Campbell River — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:25 14:05 40m search
8P756 Campbell River — Vancouver sat 16:10 16:50 40m search
8P752 Campbell River — Vancouver sat 09:20 10:00 40m search
8P752 Campbell River — Vancouver daily 08:50 09:30 40m search
8P758 Campbell River — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:35 19:15 40m search
8P754 Campbell River — Vancouver fri 12:10 12:50 40m search
8P746 Comox — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:40 19:15 35m search
8P744 Comox — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:05 09:40 35m search
8P604 Cranbrook — Vancouver wed 10:55 11:35 1h 40m search
8P604 Cranbrook — Vancouver sun 11:00 11:40 1h 40m search
8P604 Cranbrook — Vancouver sun 10:40 11:20 1h 40m search
8P604 Cranbrook — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:50 11:30 1h 40m search
8P1206 Kamloops — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:45 16:35 50m from $173 search
8P1532 Kelowna — Victoria mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:30 10:35 1h 5m search
8P1538 Kelowna — Victoria mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:40 18:45 1h 5m search
8P974 Masset — Vancouver tue 13:10 15:30 2h 20m search
8P972 Masset — Vancouver mon, thu, fri, sun 10:40 13:00 2h 20m search
8P9192 Nanaimo — Vancouver mon 19:15 19:46 31m search
8P1308 Penticton — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:15 18:05 50m search
8P862 Port Hardy — Vancouver mon, wed, fri, sat 10:30 11:35 1h 5m search
8P866 Port Hardy — Vancouver mon, thu, fri 16:35 17:40 1h 5m search
8P862 Port Hardy — Vancouver sun 11:05 12:10 1h 5m search
8P866 Port Hardy — Vancouver sun 16:45 17:50 1h 5m search
8P9192 Port Hardy — Vancouver wed 18:00 19:05 1h 5m search
8P866 Port Hardy — Vancouver mon, tue, wed 16:30 17:35 1h 5m search
8P9192 Port Hardy — Victoria tue 18:00 19:10 1h 10m search
8P218 Powell River — Vancouver fri 16:30 17:05 35m search
8P226 Powell River — Vancouver thu, fri, sun 13:15 13:50 35m search
8P206 Powell River — Vancouver wed 12:54 13:19 24m search
8P202 Powell River — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:00 09:35 35m search
8P202 Powell River — Vancouver sun 08:15 08:50 35m search
8P202 Powell River — Vancouver mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:30 09:05 35m search
8P206 Powell River — Vancouver mon, tue, wed 13:00 13:35 35m search
8P206 Powell River — Vancouver wed 13:00 13:19 19m search
8P210 Powell River — Vancouver mon, sun 14:30 15:05 35m search
8P212 Powell River — Vancouver sat 16:00 16:35 35m search
8P218 Powell River — Vancouver thu, sun 17:00 17:35 35m search