Cheap flights of Overland Airways

General information about Overland Airways

IATA: OF

ICAO: OLA

Country: Nigeria


The airline fleet

  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-300/320
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Overland Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Overland Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin daily 15:30 16:30 1h 0m search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin mon, wed, sun 17:00 18:00 1h 0m search
OF1198 Abuja — Akure daily 10:30 11:30 1h 0m search
OF1198 Abuja — Akure thu, fri 10:30 11:20 50m search
OF1198 Abuja — Akure mon, sun 10:20 11:20 1h 0m search
OF1175 Abuja — Ibadan sat 14:05 15:20 1h 15m from $129 search
OF1175 Abuja — Ibadan sun 16:30 17:50 1h 20m from $129 search
OF1175 Abuja — Ibadan daily 15:00 16:15 1h 15m from $129 search
OF1175 Abuja — Ibadan sun 15:00 15:50 50m from $129 search
OF1175 Abuja — Ibadan tue, thu, fri, sun 14:35 15:50 1h 15m from $129 search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin sun 18:20 19:20 1h 0m search
OF1198 Abuja — Akure wed 10:30 11:05 35m search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin tue 15:30 17:40 2h 10m search
OF1175 Abuja — Ibadan tue, thu 15:30 16:45 1h 15m from $129 search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin sat 17:50 18:50 1h 0m search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin wed 15:30 18:25 2h 55m search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin wed 17:25 18:25 1h 0m search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin fri 17:45 18:45 1h 0m search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin fri 15:30 18:45 3h 15m search
OF1198 Abuja — Akure fri 10:30 15:35 5h 5m search
OF1175 Abuja — Ibadan sat 15:00 15:20 20m from $129 search
OF1186 Abuja — Ilorin sat 15:30 18:50 3h 20m search
OF1175 Abuja — Ibadan wed 13:40 14:55 1h 15m from $129 search
OF1169 Akure — Lagos mon, wed, fri, sun 11:55 12:45 50m search
OF1199 Akure — Abuja mon, tue, thu, sat 11:55 12:55 1h 0m search
OF1199 Akure — Abuja mon, wed, fri, sun 11:55 13:00 1h 5m search
OF1169 Akure — Lagos tue, thu, sat 11:55 12:50 55m search
OF1170 Ibadan — Abuja daily 08:25 09:50 1h 25m search
OF1192 Ibadan — Lagos daily 18:20 18:50 30m from $17 search
OF1192 Ibadan — Lagos daily 16:30 16:55 25m from $17 search
OF1192 Ibadan — Lagos thu 18:20 17:15 1h 5m from $17 search
OF1192 Ibadan — Lagos tue, thu, sat 16:45 17:15 30m from $17 search
OF1192 Ibadan — Lagos mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:40 17:10 30m from $17 search
OF1192 Ibadan — Lagos thu 16:40 17:40 1h 0m from $17 search
OF1192 Ibadan — Lagos tue 17:10 17:40 30m from $17 search
OF1192 Ibadan — Lagos tue 16:40 18:55 2h 15m from $17 search
OF1170 Ibadan — Abuja mon, tue 08:25 09:35 1h 10m search
OF1170 Ibadan — Abuja wed 15:20 16:45 1h 25m search
OF1181 Ilorin — Abuja daily 08:35 09:40 1h 5m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos tue, thu, sat 17:00 17:45 45m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos mon, tue, thu, fri, sun 16:55 17:45 50m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos fri, sun 18:25 19:10 45m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos tue, fri 19:45 20:35 50m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos sat 19:15 20:05 50m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos thu 18:05 18:55 50m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos mon, wed 18:50 19:40 50m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos fri 19:10 20:00 50m search
OF1188 Ilorin — Lagos tue, thu, sun 20:20 21:10 50m search
OF1183 Ilorin — Lagos fri 16:55 17:40 45m search
OF1168 Lagos — Akure daily 13:25 14:20 55m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.