Cheap flights of Oriental Air Bridge

General information about Oriental Air Bridge

IATA: OC

ICAO: ORC

Country:


The airline fleet

  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Oriental Air Bridge, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Oriental Air Bridge Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
OC86 Akita — Nagoya daily 11:15 12:45 1h 30m from $97 search
OC88 Akita — Nagoya daily 17:25 18:55 1h 30m from $97 search
OC86 Akita — Nagoya daily 11:15 12:40 1h 25m from $97 search
OC88 Akita — Nagoya daily 17:35 19:00 1h 25m from $97 search
OC78 Fukue — Nagasaki daily 17:40 18:10 30m from $63 search
OC74 Fukue — Nagasaki daily 10:55 11:25 30m from $63 search
OC76 Fukue — Nagasaki daily 12:40 13:10 30m from $63 search
OC78 Fukue — Nagasaki daily 17:45 18:15 30m from $63 search
OC92 Fukue — Fukuoka daily 13:20 14:00 40m from $68 search
OC96 Fukue — Fukuoka daily 18:15 18:55 40m from $68 search
OC78 Fukue — Nagasaki daily 17:50 18:20 30m from $63 search
OC92 Fukue — Fukuoka tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:10 13:50 40m from $68 search
OC65 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 09:55 10:40 45m from $58 search
OC69 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 15:05 15:50 45m from $58 search
OC79 Fukuoka — Tsushima daily 07:45 08:20 35m from $72 search
OC63 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 07:10 07:50 40m from $58 search
OC97 Fukuoka — Fukue daily 17:00 17:45 45m from $70 search
OC69 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 18:35 19:15 40m from $58 search
OC50 Fukuoka — Komatsu daily 14:30 15:55 1h 25m from $199 search
OC63 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 10:10 10:50 40m from $58 search
OC65 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 11:20 12:00 40m from $58 search
OC67 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 12:40 13:20 40m from $58 search
OC71 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 19:25 20:05 40m from $58 search
OC48 Fukuoka — Komatsu daily 07:20 08:40 1h 20m from $199 search
OC56 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 07:30 08:50 1h 20m from $57 search
OC81 Fukuoka — Tsushima daily 09:55 10:30 35m from $72 search
OC93 Fukuoka — Fukue daily 12:05 12:50 45m from $70 search
OC48 Fukuoka — Komatsu daily 07:20 08:45 1h 25m from $199 search
OC93 Fukuoka — Fukue mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 12:00 12:40 40m from $70 search
OC56 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 07:30 08:55 1h 25m from $57 search
OC67 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 12:30 13:15 45m from $58 search
OC69 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 18:25 19:10 45m from $58 search
OC71 Fukuoka — Miyazaki daily 19:30 20:15 45m from $58 search
OC50 Fukuoka — Komatsu daily 14:20 15:45 1h 25m from $199 search
OC44 Iki — Nagasaki daily 16:40 17:10 30m from $63 search
OC42 Iki — Nagasaki daily 08:50 09:20 30m from $63 search
OC47 Komatsu — Fukuoka daily 09:10 10:50 1h 40m from $126 search
OC49 Komatsu — Fukuoka daily 16:25 18:05 1h 40m from $126 search
OC47 Komatsu — Fukuoka mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:15 10:45 1h 30m from $126 search
OC49 Komatsu — Fukuoka tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:15 17:50 1h 35m from $126 search
OC90 Miyazaki — Nagoya daily 13:50 15:05 1h 15m from $115 search
OC64 Miyazaki — Fukuoka daily 11:20 12:10 50m from $65 search
OC66 Miyazaki — Fukuoka daily 12:30 13:20 50m from $65 search
OC68 Miyazaki — Fukuoka daily 15:15 16:05 50m from $65 search
OC72 Miyazaki — Fukuoka daily 20:40 21:30 50m from $65 search
OC90 Miyazaki — Nagoya daily 13:45 15:05 1h 20m from $115 search
OC70 Miyazaki — Fukuoka daily 19:40 20:30 50m from $65 search
OC72 Miyazaki — Fukuoka mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 20:45 21:35 50m from $65 search
OC41 Nagasaki — Iki daily 07:50 08:20 30m from $63 search
OC75 Nagasaki — Fukue daily 11:50 12:20 30m from $64 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.