Cheap flights of Olympic Airlines

General information about Olympic Airlines

IATA: OA

ICAO: OAL

Country: Greece

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8 All S.

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Olympic Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Olympic Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
OA52 Athens — Zakinthos sun 20:30 21:35 1h 5m from $57 search
OA56 Athens — Kithira daily 14:15 15:05 50m search
OA296 Athens — Kefallinia tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 20:15 21:20 1h 5m from $85 search
OA166 Athens — Ioannina mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 18:00 19:15 1h 15m search
OA79 Athens — Skiathos sun 21:45 22:15 30m from $70 search
OA278 Athens — Chios daily 19:50 20:40 50m from $63 search
OA4 Athens — Karpathos mon, fri 17:50 19:05 1h 15m from $64 search
OA12 Athens — Naxos, Cyclades Islands sat 06:25 07:05 40m from $100 search
OA2 Athens — Karpathos sun 16:39 17:27 48m from $64 search
OA24 Athens — Milos daily 15:50 16:30 40m from $102 search
OA78 Athens — Skiathos daily 20:40 21:25 45m from $70 search
OA52 Athens — Zakinthos fri 20:15 21:15 1h 0m from $57 search
OA272 Athens — Chios daily 11:00 11:50 50m from $63 search
OA40 Athens — Ikaria Island daily 07:10 08:05 55m from $102 search
OA32 Athens — Leros thu, sat 16:35 17:35 1h 0m search
OA48 Athens — Skiros sun 17:55 18:35 40m search
OA20 Athens — Milos daily 08:40 09:20 40m from $102 search
OA270 Athens — Chios daily 07:30 08:20 50m from $63 search
OA68 Athens — Paros sat 16:55 17:35 40m from $54 search
OA150 Athens — Kavala tue, thu 10:00 11:15 1h 15m from $84 search
OA90 Athens — Paros daily 13:40 14:25 45m from $54 search
OA44 Athens — Sitia mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:20 11:25 1h 5m from $84 search
OA240 Athens — Samos daily 06:50 07:50 1h 0m from $87 search
OA60 Athens — Paros daily 06:00 06:40 40m from $54 search
OA74 Athens — Paros daily 14:50 15:35 45m from $54 search
OA72 Athens — Paros daily 15:45 16:30 45m from $54 search
OA48 Athens — Skiros fri, sun 16:55 17:35 40m search
OA48 Athens — Skiros mon, wed 06:10 06:50 40m search
OA266 Athens — Limnos daily 17:20 18:20 1h 0m search
OA48 Athens — Skiros sun 14:20 15:00 40m search
OA70 Athens — Paros daily 10:20 11:05 45m from $54 search
OA62 Athens — Paros daily 08:20 09:05 45m from $54 search
OA52 Athens — Zakinthos mon, tue, thu, sat 20:10 21:20 1h 10m from $57 search
OA68 Athens — Paros mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:55 17:40 45m from $54 search
OA14 Athens — Naxos, Cyclades Islands daily 09:30 10:15 45m from $100 search
OA262 Athens — Limnos mon 05:45 06:35 50m search
OA16 Athens — Naxos, Cyclades Islands daily 12:00 12:40 40m from $100 search
OA279 Athens — Zakinthos mon 07:30 08:14 44m from $57 search
OA50 Athens — Zakinthos wed 06:45 07:55 1h 10m from $57 search
OA48 Athens — Skiros tue, thu 10:50 11:30 40m search
OA246 Athens — Samos daily 16:50 17:50 1h 0m from $87 search
OA160 Athens — Ioannina thu 10:50 12:05 1h 15m search
OA292 Athens — Kefallinia daily 13:35 14:40 1h 5m from $85 search
OA160 Athens — Ioannina fri, sun 07:55 09:10 1h 15m search
OA296 Athens — Kefallinia mon, wed 20:20 21:20 1h 0m from $85 search
OA154 Athens — Kavala mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 20:05 21:20 1h 15m from $84 search
OA2 Athens — Karpathos daily 16:15 17:30 1h 15m from $64 search
OA30 Athens — Leros tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 06:40 07:40 1h 0m search
OA18 Athens — Naxos, Cyclades Islands daily 16:30 17:10 40m from $100 search
OA50 Athens — Zakinthos mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:05 08:15 1h 10m from $57 search