Cheap flights of Norwegian Air Sweden

General information about Norwegian Air Sweden

IATA: D8

ICAO: NSZ

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Norwegian Air Sweden, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Norwegian Air Sweden Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
D83081 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:25 08:10 45m from $48 search
D83091 Aalborg — Copenhagen tue, wed, thu, fri 17:45 18:30 45m from $48 search
D83083 Aalborg — Copenhagen sat 08:45 09:30 45m from $48 search
D83700 Aalborg — Tenerife tue 11:15 15:25 5h 10m search
D83083 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:40 09:25 45m from $48 search
D85079 Aalborg — Malaga wed, sat 10:55 14:30 3h 35m from $78 search
D83091 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 17:55 18:40 45m from $48 search
D83091 Aalborg — Copenhagen sat 17:15 18:00 45m from $48 search
D83095 Aalborg — Copenhagen fri 20:05 20:50 45m from $48 search
D83087 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 13:50 14:35 45m from $48 search
D83087 Aalborg — Copenhagen thu, fri 11:55 12:40 45m from $48 search
D83089 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 16:25 17:10 45m from $48 search
D83089 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:25 16:10 45m from $48 search
D83079 Aalborg — Copenhagen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:20 07:05 45m from $48 search
D83085 Aalborg — Copenhagen wed 08:00 08:45 45m from $48 search
D83085 Aalborg — Copenhagen sun 09:55 10:40 45m from $48 search
D85341 Aalesund — Alicante sat 19:35 23:25 3h 50m from $84 search
D85370 Alicante — Copenhagen mon, tue, thu, fri, sun 07:00 10:15 3h 15m from $50 search
D83663 Alicante — Copenhagen mon 20:20 23:35 3h 15m from $50 search
D83663 Alicante — Copenhagen fri 21:10 00:25 3h 15m from $50 search
D85330 Alicante — Oslo thu 16:40 20:15 3h 35m from $40 search
D85330 Alicante — Oslo sun 15:40 19:15 3h 35m from $40 search
D85352 Alicante — Stockholm mon, thu 14:40 18:45 4h 5m from $54 search
D85356 Alicante — Gothenburg thu 07:00 10:30 3h 30m from $38 search
D85358 Alicante — Gothenburg sun 14:20 17:50 3h 30m from $38 search
D85330 Alicante — Oslo tue 07:00 10:45 3h 45m from $40 search
D82909 Alicante — Helsinki mon, wed, thu, sun 10:30 15:50 4h 20m from $31 search
D82909 Alicante — Helsinki sat 15:10 20:30 4h 20m from $31 search
D85358 Alicante — Gothenburg tue 15:50 19:20 3h 30m from $38 search
D85324 Alicante — Oslo wed, thu, sun 15:10 19:05 3h 55m from $40 search
D85330 Alicante — Oslo fri 15:10 18:55 3h 45m from $40 search
D85328 Alicante — Haugesund sat 07:00 10:25 3h 25m from $101 search
D85340 Alicante — Aalesund sat 15:00 18:55 3h 55m search
D84202 Alicante — Stockholm fri 11:45 15:50 4h 5m from $54 search
D85422 Alicante — Helsinki tue, fri 12:20 17:40 4h 20m from $31 search
D85372 Alicante — Copenhagen sat 15:30 18:45 3h 15m from $50 search
D85350 Alicante — Stockholm sat, sun 07:00 11:05 4h 5m from $54 search
D83661 Alicante — Copenhagen wed 11:05 14:20 3h 15m from $50 search
D85320 Alicante — Oslo fri 07:00 10:55 3h 55m from $40 search
D85336 Alicante — Stavanger mon 07:00 10:40 3h 40m from $99 search
D83541 Amsterdam — Copenhagen mon, wed, thu, fri 17:00 18:20 1h 20m from $76 search
D83541 Amsterdam — Copenhagen sun 14:40 16:00 1h 20m from $76 search
D84534 Amsterdam — Stockholm fri, sun 19:40 21:40 2h 0m from $57 search
D84534 Amsterdam — Stockholm mon, thu 11:50 13:50 2h 0m from $57 search
D83659 Barcelona — Copenhagen sun 20:55 23:55 3h 0m from $52 search
D84254 Barcelona — Stockholm mon 17:25 21:10 3h 45m from $26 search
D84252 Barcelona — Stockholm thu, fri, sun 12:55 16:40 3h 45m from $26 search
D83657 Barcelona — Copenhagen mon, tue, thu, fri 12:30 15:30 3h 0m from $52 search
D83657 Barcelona — Copenhagen sun 10:35 13:35 3h 0m from $52 search
D83992 Barcelona — Las Palmas thu 15:05 17:25 3h 20m from $22 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.