Cheap flights of NordWind Airlines

General information about NordWind Airlines

IATA: N4

ICAO: NWS

Country: Russia


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for NordWind Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

NordWind Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
N4656 Adler/Sochi — Kemerovo sat 23:55 08:45 4h 50m from $68 search
N4146 Adler/Sochi — Ufa sun 12:25 17:25 3h 0m from $54 search
N4620 Adler/Sochi — Nizhniy Novgorod sun 09:40 13:15 3h 35m from $56 search
N4140 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg wed, thu 09:55 14:50 4h 55m from $55 search
N4140 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg fri 10:00 14:55 4h 55m from $55 search
N4140 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg tue, sat, sun 12:05 17:00 4h 55m from $55 search
N4140 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg mon, tue, sun 12:05 16:55 4h 50m from $55 search
N4658 Adler/Sochi — Krasnojarsk sun 01:05 10:15 5h 10m from $106 search
N4136 Adler/Sochi — Samara sat 15:20 19:30 3h 10m from $46 search
N4218 Adler/Sochi — Omsk fri 01:10 08:15 4h 5m from $75 search
N4620 Adler/Sochi — Nizhniy Novgorod sat 13:15 16:55 3h 40m from $56 search
N4160 Adler/Sochi — Magnitogorsk fri 12:35 17:55 3h 20m from $66 search
N4160 Adler/Sochi — Magnitogorsk wed 11:40 16:50 3h 10m from $66 search
N4146 Adler/Sochi — Ufa mon 16:00 21:05 3h 5m from $54 search
N4370 Adler/Sochi — Naberezhnye Chelny tue 11:45 15:10 3h 25m from $40 search
N4654 Adler/Sochi — Perm sun 01:25 07:10 3h 45m from $57 search
N4370 Adler/Sochi — Naberezhnye Chelny thu 09:15 12:35 3h 20m from $40 search
N4138 Adler/Sochi — Kazan tue 11:45 15:05 3h 20m from $46 search
N4562 Adler/Sochi — Tyumen sun 23:55 05:45 3h 50m from $58 search
N4230 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon 15:25 19:15 3h 50m from $28 search
N4230 Adler/Sochi — Moscow sat 17:50 21:45 3h 55m from $28 search
N4620 Adler/Sochi — Nizhniy Novgorod mon 08:30 12:15 3h 45m from $56 search
N4222 Adler/Sochi — Chelyabinsk sat 22:35 04:05 3h 30m from $69 search
N4370 Adler/Sochi — Naberezhnye Chelny tue 10:05 13:30 3h 25m from $40 search
N4226 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon 17:55 21:50 3h 55m from $28 search
N4136 Adler/Sochi — Samara fri, sun 16:55 21:00 3h 5m from $46 search
N4226 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 20:00 23:55 3h 55m from $28 search
N4140 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg mon 12:05 16:50 4h 45m from $55 search
N4370 Adler/Sochi — Naberezhnye Chelny sun 12:30 15:50 3h 20m from $40 search
N4437 Adler/Sochi — Kurgan wed, sat 11:25 17:10 3h 45m from $60 search
N4554 Adler/Sochi — Ulyanovsk tue 12:40 16:55 3h 15m from $44 search
N4748 Adler/Sochi — Novokuznetsk fri 21:25 06:15 4h 50m from $107 search
N434 Adler/Sochi — Syktyvkar tue 01:25 05:35 4h 10m from $53 search
N434 Adler/Sochi — Syktyvkar wed 23:00 03:10 4h 10m from $53 search
N434 Adler/Sochi — Syktyvkar sat 20:05 00:10 4h 5m from $53 search
N4226 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, sun 19:25 23:20 3h 55m from $28 search
N4146 Adler/Sochi — Ufa sat 16:00 21:10 3h 10m from $54 search
N4138 Adler/Sochi — Kazan wed, fri, sun 15:20 18:40 3h 20m from $46 search
N4138 Adler/Sochi — Kazan sat 08:35 11:55 3h 20m from $46 search
N4146 Adler/Sochi — Ufa thu 12:15 17:25 3h 10m from $54 search
N4230 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, thu 15:25 19:20 3h 55m from $28 search
N4230 Adler/Sochi — Moscow sun 17:05 21:00 3h 55m from $28 search
N4656 Adler/Sochi — Kemerovo wed 23:55 08:50 4h 55m from $68 search
N4748 Adler/Sochi — Novokuznetsk tue 23:10 08:00 4h 50m from $107 search
N4748 Adler/Sochi — Novokuznetsk wed 00:30 09:20 4h 50m from $107 search
N4222 Adler/Sochi — Chelyabinsk fri 12:15 17:50 3h 35m from $69 search
N4654 Adler/Sochi — Perm tue 02:05 07:45 3h 40m from $57 search
N4654 Adler/Sochi — Perm wed 22:00 03:35 3h 35m from $57 search
N4230 Adler/Sochi — Moscow wed, fri 17:05 21:10 4h 5m from $28 search
N4748 Adler/Sochi — Novokuznetsk fri 23:20 08:10 4h 50m from $107 search