Cheap flights of NordStar

General information about NordStar

IATA: Y7

ICAO: TYA

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for NordStar, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

NordStar Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
Y7924 Abakan — Noril'sk wed, sat 11:50 14:40 2h 50m from $239 search
Y7924 Abakan — Noril'sk mon 12:20 15:10 2h 50m from $239 search
Y7322 Adler/Sochi — Krasnojarsk sun 18:45 04:10 5h 25m from $106 search
Y7322 Adler/Sochi — Krasnojarsk wed 19:15 04:40 5h 25m from $106 search
Y71034 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 11:25 15:25 4h 0m from $28 search
Y7322 Adler/Sochi — Krasnojarsk sat 17:40 03:10 5h 30m from $106 search
Y71034 Adler/Sochi — Moscow sun 13:20 17:20 4h 0m from $28 search
Y7401 Adler/Sochi — Moscow fri 16:30 20:40 4h 10m from $28 search
Y7401 Adler/Sochi — Moscow wed 16:40 20:45 4h 5m from $28 search
Y7906 Adler/Sochi — Chelyabinsk tue 18:40 00:05 3h 25m from $69 search
Y71034 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon 17:25 21:40 4h 15m from $28 search
Y7322 Adler/Sochi — Krasnojarsk fri 17:50 03:20 5h 30m from $106 search
Y71032 Adler/Sochi — Moscow thu 17:00 21:15 4h 15m from $28 search
Y7401 Adler/Sochi — Moscow mon, wed, sun 16:40 20:50 4h 10m from $28 search
Y71032 Adler/Sochi — Moscow thu 17:00 21:00 4h 0m from $28 search
Y71032 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue, sat 17:00 20:50 3h 50m from $28 search
Y7322 Adler/Sochi — Krasnojarsk sun 17:20 02:45 5h 25m from $106 search
Y7905 Chelyabinsk — Adler/Sochi tue 15:45 17:40 3h 55m from $62 search
Y7906 Chelyabinsk — Noril'sk wed 01:25 06:45 3h 20m from $144 search
Y7928 Kazan — Perm sat 20:15 23:40 1h 25m from $48 search
Y7108 Krasnojarsk — Moscow mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 07:45 08:55 5h 10m from $76 search
Y7301 Krasnojarsk — Saint Petersburg mon, fri, sat 18:50 20:05 5h 15m from $102 search
Y7227 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk fri 08:10 10:45 2h 35m from $162 search
Y7108 Krasnojarsk — Moscow fri 08:45 09:55 5h 10m from $76 search
Y7207 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk mon 07:40 10:20 2h 40m from $162 search
Y7207 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk sun 07:35 10:10 2h 35m from $162 search
Y7217 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk wed 08:15 10:45 2h 30m from $162 search
Y7207 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk fri 07:30 10:00 2h 30m from $162 search
Y7321 Krasnojarsk — Adler/Sochi sun 14:00 16:05 6h 5m from $100 search
Y7207 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk tue, thu 07:55 10:45 2h 50m from $162 search
Y7217 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk thu 11:40 14:10 2h 30m from $162 search
Y7217 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk mon 09:45 12:30 2h 45m from $162 search
Y7227 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk tue 11:45 14:20 2h 35m from $162 search
Y7321 Krasnojarsk — Adler/Sochi sat 14:10 16:25 6h 15m from $100 search
Y7108 Krasnojarsk — Moscow wed 08:20 09:30 5h 10m from $76 search
Y7207 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk sat 09:20 12:00 2h 40m from $162 search
Y7227 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk tue 11:20 13:55 2h 35m from $162 search
Y7227 Krasnojarsk — Noril'sk mon 04:15 06:55 2h 40m from $162 search
Y7321 Krasnojarsk — Adler/Sochi wed 15:50 18:05 6h 15m from $100 search
Y7301 Krasnojarsk — Saint Petersburg wed 19:25 20:40 5h 15m from $102 search
Y7321 Krasnojarsk — Adler/Sochi fri 14:30 16:45 6h 15m from $100 search
Y71042 Makhachkala — Moscow wed 17:45 21:05 3h 20m from $36 search
Y71042 Makhachkala — Moscow fri 15:25 18:40 3h 15m from $36 search
Y71042 Makhachkala — Moscow mon 17:30 20:45 3h 15m from $36 search
Y71042 Makhachkala — Moscow sat 13:55 17:10 3h 15m from $36 search
Y71042 Makhachkala — Moscow sun 16:40 19:55 3h 15m from $36 search
Y7403 Mineralnye Vody — Moscow thu 16:05 19:45 3h 40m from $38 search
Y7403 Mineralnye Vody — Moscow fri 16:25 20:10 3h 45m from $38 search
Y71022 Mineralnye Vody — Moscow mon, sat 16:10 19:45 3h 35m from $38 search
Y71022 Mineralnye Vody — Moscow sun 15:45 19:15 3h 30m from $38 search