Cheap flights of Myanma Airways

General information about Myanma Airways

IATA: UB

ICAO: UBA

Country: Myanmar


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Myanma Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Myanma Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
UB471 Ann — Sittwe mon 12:35 13:05 30m search
UB20 Bangkok — Yangon sat 09:09 09:45 1h 5m from $75 search
UB20 Bangkok — Yangon sun 09:13 09:42 59m from $75 search
UB20 Bangkok — Yangon thu 08:59 09:28 59m from $75 search
UB20 Bangkok — Yangon mon, wed 09:05 10:00 1h 25m from $75 search
UB20 Bangkok — Yangon thu, sat 08:55 09:50 1h 25m from $75 search
UB18 Bangkok — Yangon mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 18:25 19:20 1h 25m from $75 search
UB20 Bangkok — Yangon fri 09:25 10:20 1h 25m from $75 search
UB20 Bangkok — Yangon wed 09:30 10:25 1h 25m from $75 search
UB684 Bhamo — Mandalay tue 10:40 11:40 1h 0m search
UB664 Bhamo — Mandalay fri 14:45 15:45 1h 0m search
UB684 Bhamo — Mandalay sun 15:20 16:20 1h 0m search
UB664 Bhamo — Mandalay thu 16:10 17:10 1h 0m search
UB664 Bhamo — Mandalay fri 15:30 16:30 1h 0m search
UB302 Dawe — Yangon mon, fri 08:25 09:35 1h 10m search
UB386 Dawe — Yangon wed 15:30 16:40 1h 10m search
UB219 Heho — Mong Hsat wed 12:35 13:25 50m search
UB217 Heho — Tachilek fri 11:45 12:55 1h 10m search
UB218 Heho — Yangon fri 14:45 15:55 1h 10m search
UB213 Heho — Keng Tung thu 13:05 14:05 1h 0m search
UB220 Heho — Yangon wed 14:55 16:05 1h 10m search
UB214 Heho — Yangon thu 15:45 16:55 1h 10m search
UB584 Kalemyo — Mandalay wed 09:00 09:45 45m search
UB584 Kalemyo — Mandalay mon, thu, fri 10:00 10:45 45m search
UB584 Kalemyo — Mandalay fri 12:45 13:30 45m search
UB584 Kalemyo — Mandalay sun 13:15 14:00 45m search
UB306 Kawthaung — Yangon sun 13:40 15:40 2h 0m search
UB306 Kawthaung — Yangon fri 10:25 12:25 2h 0m search
UB306 Kawthaung — Yangon mon 16:10 18:10 2h 0m search
UB386 Kawthaung — Yangon wed 14:00 16:00 2h 0m search
UB316 Kawthaung — Yangon fri 10:24 12:56 2h 32m search
UB386 Kawthaung — Myeik wed 13:15 14:05 50m search
UB204 Keng Tung — Yangon tue 16:10 17:50 1h 40m search
UB284 Keng Tung — Mandalay sat 13:00 14:10 1h 10m search
UB214 Keng Tung — Heho thu 14:20 15:20 1h 0m search
UB284 Keng Tung — Mandalay sat 12:25 13:35 1h 10m search
UB204 Keng Tung — Yangon sat 15:25 17:05 1h 40m search
UB204 Keng Tung — Yangon sat 10:02 11:31 1h 29m search
UB588 Khamti — Mandalay sat 12:30 13:45 1h 15m search
UB588 Khamti — Mandalay tue 15:00 16:15 1h 15m search
UB432 Kyaukpyu — Yangon thu 12:45 13:55 1h 10m search
UB431 Kyaukpyu — Sittwe thu 08:25 08:55 30m search
UB404 Kyaukpyu — Yangon mon, wed 09:10 10:20 1h 10m search
UB206 Lashio — Yangon sat 15:35 17:15 1h 40m search
UB206 Lashio — Yangon tue 16:35 18:15 1h 40m search
UB248 Lashio — Mandalay tue 14:25 15:10 45m search
UB286 Lashio — Tachilek sat 12:55 13:55 1h 0m search
UB206 Lashio — Yangon thu 16:25 18:05 1h 40m search
UB206 Lashio — Yangon sat 14:35 16:15 1h 40m search
UB130 Loikaw — Yangon mon, wed, fri 08:45 09:45 1h 0m search