Cheap flights of Mauritania Airlines International

General information about Mauritania Airlines International

IATA: L6

ICAO: MAI

Country: Mauritania


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Mauritania Airlines International, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Mauritania Airlines International Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
L6113 Abidjan — Bamako mon, tue, thu, sat 14:20 15:50 1h 30m search
L6113 Abidjan — Bamako mon, tue 13:00 15:50 2h 50m search
L6113 Abidjan — Bamako sat 13:00 14:30 1h 30m search
L6147 Bamako — Ndiass thu, sun 22:20 23:50 1h 30m search
L651 Bamako — Nouakchott sat 22:50 00:30 1h 40m from $236 search
L6113 Bamako — Ndiass mon, tue, thu 15:10 18:00 2h 50m search
L641 Bamako — Nouakchott wed 20:00 21:40 1h 40m from $236 search
L6113 Bamako — Ndiass mon, tue, thu, sat 16:30 18:00 1h 30m search
L6113 Bamako — Ndiass sat 15:10 16:40 1h 30m search
L641 Bamako — Nouakchott mon, fri 03:25 05:05 1h 40m from $236 search
L6146 Bamako — Libreville thu, sun 13:30 17:00 2h 30m search
L641 Bamako — Nouakchott tue, sat 05:00 06:40 1h 40m from $236 search
L6143 Brazzaville — Cotonou mon, fri 19:40 22:10 2h 30m search
L6115 Casablanca — Nouakchott tue, thu, fri, sun 21:30 23:30 3h 0m from $243 search
L6105 Conakry — Ndiass wed, fri 13:45 15:05 1h 20m search
L6142 Cotonou — Pointe Noire mon, fri 14:20 16:50 2h 30m search
L6147 Cotonou — Bamako thu, sun 20:40 21:40 2h 0m search
L6143 Cotonou — Nouakchott mon, fri 23:00 02:00 4h 0m search
L6121 Las Palmas — Nouakchott fri 21:40 22:30 1h 50m from $490 search
L6121 Las Palmas — Nouakchott sat 04:10 04:50 1h 40m from $490 search
L6111 Las Palmas — Nouadhibou tue, sun 13:40 13:50 1h 10m search
L6121 Las Palmas — Nouakchott fri 21:40 04:50 8h 10m from $490 search
L6147 Libreville — Cotonou thu, sun 18:10 19:50 1h 40m search
L6147 Ndiass — Nouakchott mon, fri 00:40 01:35 55m search
L6146 Ndiass — Bamako thu, sun 11:15 12:45 1h 30m search
L6113 Ndiass — Nouakchott mon, tue, thu, sat 18:40 19:35 55m search
L6113 Ndiass — Nouakchott sat 17:20 18:15 55m search
L6113 Ndiass — Nouakchott mon, tue, thu 17:20 19:35 2h 15m search
L6105 Ndiass — Nouakchott wed, fri 15:45 16:40 55m search
L6147 Ndiass — Nouakchott thu 23:20 00:15 55m search
L6104 Ndiass — Conakry wed, fri 11:35 12:55 1h 20m search
L6112 Ndiass — Abidjan mon, tue, thu, sat 11:35 14:20 2h 45m search
L6124 Nouadhibou — Las Palmas tue, sun 10:00 12:20 1h 20m search
L610 Nouadhibou — Zouerate fri 11:20 12:20 1h 0m search
L6111 Nouadhibou — Nouakchott tue, sun 14:40 15:20 40m from $78 search
L611 Nouadhibou — Nouakchott fri 14:50 15:30 40m from $78 search
L610 Nouadhibou — Zouerate mon, wed 14:20 15:20 1h 0m search
L611 Nouadhibou — Nouakchott mon, wed 17:40 18:20 40m from $78 search
L6116 Nouakchott — Tunis wed, sat 14:10 19:40 4h 30m search
L610 Nouakchott — Nouadhibou fri 10:00 10:40 40m from $86 search
L6146 Nouakchott — Ndiass sun 09:43 10:24 41m search
L6104 Nouakchott — Ndiass mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:00 10:55 55m search
L6104 Nouakchott — Ndiass wed 10:22 11:08 45m search
L6104 Nouakchott — Ndiass fri 10:15 11:02 47m search
L6146 Nouakchott — Ndiass thu 09:41 10:28 47m search
L6120 Nouakchott — Las Palmas fri 18:00 20:40 1h 40m from $360 search
L640 Nouakchott — Bamako tue, sat 02:40 04:20 1h 40m search
L6120 Nouakchott — Las Palmas sat 00:30 03:10 1h 40m from $360 search
L614 Nouakchott — Nouadhibou tue, sun 08:00 08:40 40m from $86 search
L6146 Nouakchott — Ndiass thu, sun 09:30 10:25 55m search