Cheap flights of Lynden Air Cargo

General information about Lynden Air Cargo

IATA: L2

ICAO: LYC

Country: United States


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Lynden Air Cargo, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Lynden Air Cargo Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
L2742 Anchorage — Nome sat 11:00 14:40 3h 40m search
L2703 Anchorage — Bethel tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 03:45 05:15 1h 30m search
L2403 Anchorage — Kotzebue thu 07:40 08:44 1h 4m search
L2403 Anchorage — Nome wed 06:00 09:30 3h 30m search
L2403 Anchorage — Kotzebue sat 20:00 21:59 1h 59m search
L2403 Anchorage — Nome fri 06:36 08:19 1h 42m search
L2403 Anchorage — Emmonak mon 12:00 13:50 1h 50m search
L2748 Anchorage — Dillingham mon, wed, fri 13:00 14:30 1h 30m search
L2742 Anchorage — Kotzebue sat 11:00 14:40 3h 40m search
L2747 Anchorage — King Salmon mon, wed, fri 08:00 09:10 1h 10m search
L2403 Anchorage — Aniak sun 08:00 09:45 1h 45m search
L2741 Anchorage — Kotzebue tue, thu 20:00 23:40 3h 40m search
L2403 Anchorage — Bethel sat 07:00 08:14 1h 14m search
L2749 Anchorage — Emmonak mon, fri 12:00 14:00 2h 0m search
L2403 Anchorage — Emmonak fri 13:48 15:20 1h 31m search
L2749 Anchorage — McGrath tue, sat 10:00 14:15 4h 15m search
L2403 Anchorage — Nome fri 06:45 08:19 1h 34m search
L2749 Anchorage — McGrath thu, sun 06:00 10:45 4h 45m search
L2405 Anchorage — Emmonak wed 15:30 17:23 1h 53m search
L2405 Anchorage — Bethel wed 06:00 07:41 1h 41m search
L2744 Anchorage — Saint Mary's tue, thu, sat 10:00 11:45 1h 45m search
L2405 Anchorage — Red Dog sat 08:00 10:14 2h 14m search
L2405 Anchorage — Emmonak fri 06:00 07:54 1h 54m search
L2403 Anchorage — Bethel thu 07:27 08:44 1h 17m search
L2403 Aniak — Anchorage sun 10:20 12:01 1h 41m search
L2746 Barrow — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse tue, fri 10:15 11:15 1h 0m search
L2405 Barrow — Anchorage sat 16:15 17:52 1h 37m search
L2405 Bethel — Anchorage wed 08:55 09:40 45m search
L2703 Bethel — Anchorage tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:15 07:45 1h 30m search
L2403 Cold Bay — Anchorage thu 11:30 14:35 3h 5m search
L2403 Cold Bay — Anchorage sat 12:00 14:56 2h 56m search
L2748 Dillingham — Anchorage mon, wed, fri 15:40 17:00 1h 20m search
L2405 Emmonak — Anchorage wed 19:30 21:14 1h 44m search
L2403 Emmonak — Anchorage mon 15:10 16:58 1h 48m search
L2405 Emmonak — Anchorage fri 10:30 12:14 1h 44m search
L2749 Emmonak — Anchorage mon, fri 15:00 17:00 2h 0m search
L2747 King Salmon — Dillingham mon, wed, fri 10:30 14:30 4h 0m search
L2403 Kotzebue — Anchorage thu 23:45 01:54 2h 9m search
L2742 Kotzebue — Anchorage sat 15:40 17:40 2h 0m search
L2741 Kotzebue — Anchorage wed, fri 00:40 02:40 2h 0m search
L2749 McGrath — Anchorage thu, sun 11:45 13:00 1h 15m search
L2749 McGrath — Anchorage tue, sat 15:30 16:30 1h 0m search
L2403 McGrath — Anchorage wed 01:15 02:16 1h 1m search
L2742 Nome — Kotzebue sat 13:55 14:40 45m search
L2741 Nome — Kotzebue tue, thu 22:55 23:40 45m search
L2403 Nome — Anchorage wed 10:40 12:12 1h 32m from $283 search
L2403 Nome — Anchorage fri 08:45 11:40 2h 55m from $283 search
L2405 Nuiqsut — Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse thu 13:35 13:55 19m search
L2405 Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse — Nuiqsut thu 11:50 12:07 16m search
L2746 Prudhoe Bay/Deadhorse — Barrow tue, fri 08:00 09:00 1h 0m search