Cheap flights of Loong Airlines

General information about Loong Airlines

IATA: GJ

ICAO: CDC

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Loong Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Loong Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
GJ8782 Aksu — Zhengzhou daily 15:25 19:40 4h 15m search
GJ8920 Baishan — Changchun mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 14:20 15:15 55m search
GJ8920 Baishan — Changchun fri 14:15 15:10 55m search
GJ8103 Baishan — Harbin tue, thu, sat 10:10 11:30 1h 20m search
GJ8540 Baker Island — Hangzhou daily 15:15 18:10 2h 55m search
GJ8949 Baotou — Chifeng daily 09:15 11:10 1h 55m search
GJ8950 Baotou — Xian daily 21:00 22:35 1h 35m search
GJ8100 Beijing — Hangzhou daily 18:55 21:05 2h 10m search
GJ8988 Beijing — Hangzhou mon, tue, sun 05:55 08:10 2h 15m search
GJ8888 Beijing — Hangzhou mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 08:40 11:00 2h 20m search
GJ6011 Beijing — Jieyang daily 18:00 21:05 3h 5m from $213 search
GJ8888 Beijing — Hangzhou mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 08:45 11:00 2h 15m search
GJ8511 Beijing — Hohhot daily 20:00 21:55 1h 55m search
GJ8705 Beijing — Wuxi daily 02:50 04:55 2h 5m search
GJ8372 Beijing — Hangzhou daily 03:30 05:35 2h 5m search
GJ8100 Beijing — Hangzhou daily 18:55 21:25 2h 30m search
GJ8823 Bijie — Jinghong tue, thu, sat 11:40 13:10 1h 30m search
GJ8823 Bijie — Jinghong mon, wed, fri, sun 09:50 11:20 1h 30m search
GJ8824 Bijie — Hangzhou tue, thu, sat 16:10 18:45 2h 35m search
GJ8824 Bijie — Hangzhou mon, wed, fri, sun 14:20 16:45 2h 25m search
GJ8861 Changchun — Yantai tue, sat 10:50 12:35 1h 45m search
GJ8060 Changchun — Xuzhou daily 20:20 22:50 2h 30m search
GJ8919 Changchun — Baishan mon, wed, fri, sun 10:25 11:20 55m search
GJ8920 Changchun — Hangzhou fri 16:00 18:55 2h 55m search
GJ8097 Changchun — Xuzhou mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 07:45 10:15 2h 30m search
GJ8872 Changchun — Linyi daily 14:40 16:50 2h 10m search
GJ8994 Changchun — Rio Alzucar daily 09:30 11:30 2h 0m search
GJ8729 Changchun — Yinchuan mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 08:05 11:15 3h 10m search
GJ8816 Changchun — Rio Alzucar mon, wed, fri, sun 10:50 12:50 2h 0m search
GJ8919 Changchun — Baishan daily 11:05 12:00 55m search
GJ8131 Changchun — Nanjing mon, wed, fri, sun 07:10 09:45 2h 35m search
GJ8944 Changchun — Weihai daily 16:40 18:20 1h 40m search
GJ8920 Changchun — Hangzhou mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 16:05 19:05 3h 0m search
GJ8010 Changsha — Hangzhou wed, fri, sun 15:55 17:40 1h 45m search
GJ8730 Changsha — Yinchuan daily 15:45 18:15 2h 30m search
GJ8009 Changsha — Xining wed, fri, sun 09:20 11:50 2h 30m search
GJ8521 Changsha — Xining mon, tue, thu, sat 16:25 19:00 2h 35m search
GJ8521 Changsha — Xining sun 17:05 19:40 2h 35m search
GJ8662 Changsha — Xian mon, tue, wed, sat, sun 06:10 07:55 1h 45m search
GJ8116 Changzhou — Xian tue, thu, sat 14:45 16:50 2h 5m search
GJ8320 Changzhou — Linyi mon, wed, fri, sun 01:20 02:40 1h 20m search
GJ8134 Changzhou — Wenzhou daily 23:10 00:35 1h 25m search
GJ8133 Changzhou — Yinchuan daily 16:00 18:50 2h 50m search
GJ8743 Chengdu — Enshi tue, thu, sat 08:55 10:35 1h 40m search
GJ8644 Chengdu — Xuzhou tue, thu, sat 16:35 18:50 2h 15m search
GJ8604 Chengdu — Yinchuan daily 17:00 19:00 2h 0m from $214 search
GJ8594 Chengdu — Linyi mon, wed, fri, sun 16:20 19:20 3h 0m search
GJ8886 Chengdu — Xiangyang daily 16:15 18:20 2h 5m search
GJ8659 Chengdu — Xining daily 16:30 18:10 1h 40m search
GJ8757 Chifeng — Harbin mon, wed, sun 09:55 11:30 1h 35m search