Cheap flights of Air Central

General information about Air Central

IATA: GI

ICAO: LHA

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737 Freighter

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Central, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Central Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
GI4230 Bangkok — Guangzhou daily 01:45 05:35 2h 50m from $53 search
GI4352 Bangkok — Shenzhen mon, thu, sat 01:20 05:20 3h 0m from $86 search
GI4354 Bangkok — Nanning mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 02:20 05:45 2h 25m from $110 search
GI4214 Bangkok — Zhengzhou tue, sat, sun 23:20 05:45 5h 25m from $350 search
GI4354 Bangkok — Nanning daily 02:10 05:35 2h 25m from $110 search
GI4358 Bangkok — Nanning daily 02:00 05:35 2h 35m from $110 search
GI4354 Bangkok — Nanning daily 02:10 05:45 2h 35m from $110 search
GI4222 Bangkok — Zhengzhou mon, wed, sat 00:40 05:35 3h 55m from $350 search
GI4017 Chongqing — Guangzhou mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 02:10 04:00 1h 50m from $65 search
GI4017 Chongqing — Guangzhou daily 02:15 04:20 2h 5m from $65 search
GI4033 Guangzhou — Zhengzhou tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 16:10 18:35 2h 25m from $69 search
GI4033 Guangzhou — Zhengzhou mon, sun 18:00 20:25 2h 25m from $69 search
GI4229 Guangzhou — Bangkok daily 02:20 04:20 3h 0m from $53 search
GI4022 Guangzhou — Xian tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 21:00 23:35 2h 35m from $59 search
GI4037 Guangzhou — Taipei sun 00:10 02:25 2h 15m from $110 search
GI4018 Guangzhou — Chongqing mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 03:40 05:55 2h 15m from $62 search
GI4037 Guangzhou — Taipei sun 02:45 05:00 2h 15m from $110 search
GI4018 Guangzhou — Chongqing daily 03:55 05:55 2h 0m from $62 search
GI4354 Guilin — Nanning mon 11:03 11:42 39m search
GI4018 Hangzhou — Jinjiang daily 21:35 23:10 1h 35m from $90 search
GI4035 Hangzhou — Zhengzhou tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 18:05 19:55 1h 50m from $64 search
GI4108 Hangzhou — Qingdao daily 04:10 05:40 1h 30m from $45 search
GI4230 Hangzhou — Qingdao daily 03:55 05:40 1h 45m from $45 search
GI4224 Hanoi — Yantai tue, thu, fri, sun 01:00 05:45 3h 45m search
GI4228 Hanoi — Zhengzhou daily 02:00 05:40 2h 40m search
GI4202 Hanoi — Zhengzhou tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 22:15 02:05 2h 50m search
GI4202 Hanoi — Zhengzhou daily 21:00 01:05 3h 5m search
GI4202 Hanoi — Zhengzhou wed 03:36 06:50 2h 13m search
GI4202 Hanoi — Zhengzhou daily 22:00 02:05 3h 5m search
GI4118 Hanoi — Ningbo tue, thu, fri, sat 01:40 05:40 3h 0m search
GI4378 Hanoi — Nantong mon, tue, sat, sun 02:30 06:30 3h 0m search
GI4114 Hefei — Zhengzhou mon, tue, fri, sun 05:40 06:55 1h 15m from $126 search
GI4114 Hefei — Zhengzhou wed, thu, sat 04:40 05:55 1h 15m from $126 search
GI4036 Hefei — Zhengzhou wed, fri 03:00 04:25 1h 25m from $126 search
GI4114 Hefei — Zhengzhou daily 02:10 03:20 1h 10m from $126 search
GI4111 Hefei — Osaka mon, wed 01:00 04:40 2h 40m from $139 search
GI4376 Ho Chi Minh City — Shenzhen wed, fri, sun 02:00 05:45 2h 45m from $112 search
GI4376 Ho Chi Minh City — Nanning daily 02:00 05:20 2h 20m search
GI4214 Hohhot — Zhengzhou daily 03:00 04:30 1h 30m from $60 search
GI4026 Hohhot — Zhengzhou daily 03:40 05:10 1h 30m from $60 search
GI4239 Jinan — Osaka daily 00:10 04:00 2h 50m from $120 search
GI4102 Jinan — Zhengzhou daily 00:50 02:10 1h 20m from $138 search
GI4017 Jinjiang — Hangzhou daily 16:05 17:30 1h 25m from $125 search
GI4360 Kuala Lumpur — Shenzhen wed, fri, sun 00:40 04:45 4h 5m from $63 search
GI4366 Lanzhou — Zhengzhou daily 04:10 05:40 1h 30m from $58 search
GI4366 Lanzhou — Zhengzhou daily 03:40 05:40 2h 0m from $58 search
GI4020 Lianyungang — Xian mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 19:10 21:20 2h 10m from $63 search
GI4356 Manila — Shenzhen daily 03:00 05:35 2h 35m from $36 search
GI4212 Manila — Zhengzhou tue, thu, fri 02:00 05:40 3h 40m search
GI4212 Manila — Zhengzhou sun 01:30 05:35 4h 5m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.