Cheap flights of Libyan Arab Airlines

General information about Libyan Arab Airlines

IATA: LN

ICAO: LAA

Country: Libya

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Libyan Arab Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Libyan Arab Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
LN209 Alexandria — Benghazi sun 13:45 15:15 1h 30m search
LN211 Alexandria — Tripoli tue, sat 14:00 16:30 2h 30m from $730 search
LN209 Alexandria — Benghazi fri 22:45 00:15 1h 30m search
LN211 Alexandria — Tripoli tue 16:00 18:30 2h 30m from $730 search
LN209 Alexandria — Benghazi wed 14:45 16:15 1h 30m search
LN211 Alexandria — Tripoli sat 15:30 18:00 2h 30m from $730 search
LN211 Alexandria — Tripoli thu 22:30 01:00 2h 30m from $730 search
LN211 Alexandria — Tripoli tue 14:00 18:30 4h 30m from $730 search
LN209 Alexandria — Benghazi wed, sun 15:00 16:45 1h 45m search
LN607 Benghazi — Tripoli fri 01:15 02:15 1h 0m search
LN306 Benghazi — Tunis mon, sat 09:00 09:45 1h 45m search
LN194 Benghazi — Istanbul thu, sun 18:00 21:30 2h 30m search
LN208 Benghazi — Alexandria fri 20:15 22:45 2h 30m search
LN306 Benghazi — Tunis mon, thu 13:45 09:45 3h 0m search
LN208 Benghazi — Alexandria wed 12:15 14:00 1h 45m search
LN208 Benghazi — Alexandria sun 12:30 14:00 1h 30m search
LN306 Benghazi — Tunis fri 16:24 17:01 1h 37m search
LN194 Benghazi — Istanbul thu 15:24 18:45 2h 21m search
LN208 Benghazi — Alexandria wed 12:15 13:45 1h 30m search
LN617 Benghazi — Tripoli thu 22:15 23:30 1h 15m search
LN617 Benghazi — Tripoli tue, sat 20:15 21:30 1h 15m search
LN607 Benghazi — Tripoli sun 16:30 17:45 1h 15m search
LN607 Benghazi — Tripoli wed 17:15 18:30 1h 15m search
LN306 Benghazi — Tunis thu 13:45 15:25 2h 40m search
LN631 Ghat — Tripoli mon, fri 11:20 12:40 1h 20m search
LN193 Istanbul — Tripoli sun 15:00 18:15 4h 15m from $300 search
LN193 Istanbul — Tripoli mon, wed, fri, sun 16:15 18:30 3h 15m from $300 search
LN193 Istanbul — Tripoli mon, wed, fri 14:40 17:55 4h 15m from $300 search
LN300 Misurata — Tunis thu 14:00 14:30 1h 30m search
LN300 Misurata — Tunis mon 13:00 13:30 1h 30m search
LN300 Misurata — Tunis tue, sat 13:30 14:50 2h 20m search
LN340 Misurata — Sfax tue, sun 17:45 17:45 1h 0m search
LN423 Niamey — Tripoli mon, wed, fri 03:30 07:00 2h 30m search
LN311 Sfax — Tripoli tue, sun 18:45 20:30 45m from $108 search
LN311 Sfax — Tripoli sun 18:45 16:00 3h 45m from $108 search
LN311 Sfax — Tripoli mon 21:15 22:30 15m from $108 search
LN311 Sfax — Tripoli tue 18:15 20:00 45m from $108 search
LN311 Sfax — Tripoli fri 15:45 17:30 45m from $108 search
LN311 Sfax — Tripoli sun 14:45 16:00 15m from $108 search
LN302 Tripoli — Tunis mon 08:00 08:15 1h 15m search
LN616 Tripoli — Benghazi wed 20:15 21:30 1h 15m search
LN616 Tripoli — Benghazi mon 23:30 00:45 1h 15m search
LN616 Tripoli — Benghazi sat 22:30 23:45 1h 15m search
LN616 Tripoli — Benghazi fri 17:15 18:30 1h 15m search
LN202 Tripoli — Cairo sat 10:00 12:45 2h 45m search
LN202 Tripoli — Cairo tue, thu 11:00 13:45 2h 45m search
LN302 Tripoli — Tunis sat 14:00 14:15 1h 15m search
LN192 Tripoli — Istanbul mon, fri, sun 09:55 13:10 2h 15m from $230 search
LN302 Tripoli — Tunis tue, thu, fri, sat 09:00 10:15 2h 15m search
LN602 Tripoli — Benghazi wed 10:00 11:15 1h 15m search