Cheap flights of Lao Skyway

General information about Lao Skyway

IATA: LK

ICAO: LLL

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Lao Skyway, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Lao Skyway Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
LK209 Luang Namtha — Vientiane mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 15:55 16:50 55m search
LK221 Luang Namtha — Vientiane daily 13:55 14:50 55m search
LK265 Luang Prabang — Vientiane mon, tue, wed, fri, sun 13:10 13:50 40m from $38 search
LK207 Oudomxay — Vientiane daily 10:40 11:30 50m search
LK217 Pakse — Vientiane tue, thu, sun 10:25 12:00 1h 35m search
LK203 Phongsaly — Vientiane mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:30 12:00 1h 30m search
LK201 Sam Neua — Vientiane mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:40 11:50 1h 10m search
LK220 Vientiane — Luang Namtha daily 12:30 13:25 55m search
LK216 Vientiane — Pakse tue, thu, sun 08:20 09:55 1h 35m from $95 search
LK212 Vientiane — Xieng Khouang daily 15:20 15:50 30m search
LK206 Vientiane — Oudomxay daily 09:20 10:10 50m search
LK202 Vientiane — Phongsaly mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:30 10:00 1h 30m search
LK200 Vientiane — Sam Neua mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:00 10:10 1h 10m search
LK264 Vientiane — Luang Prabang mon, tue, wed, fri, sun 12:00 12:40 40m from $38 search
LK208 Vientiane — Luang Namtha mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 14:30 15:25 55m search
LK213 Xieng Khouang — Vientiane daily 16:20 16:50 30m search