Cheap flights of JetSMART Argentina

General information about JetSMART Argentina

IATA: WJ

ICAO: JES

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for JetSMART Argentina, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

JetSMART Argentina Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
WJ3461 Buenos Aires — Ushuaia sat 05:00 08:40 3h 40m from $90 search
WJ3660 Buenos Aires — Jujuy wed 13:31 15:47 2h 16m search
WJ3396 Buenos Aires — Iguazu mon 19:29 21:16 1h 47m from $58 search
WJ3396 Buenos Aires — Iguazu sun 05:00 06:47 1h 47m from $58 search
WJ3396 Buenos Aires — Iguazu sat 05:10 06:57 1h 47m from $58 search
WJ3394 Buenos Aires — Iguazu thu 16:16 18:03 1h 47m from $58 search
WJ3394 Buenos Aires — Iguazu tue 12:21 14:08 1h 47m from $58 search
WJ3394 Buenos Aires — Iguazu mon 14:53 16:40 1h 47m from $58 search
WJ3660 Buenos Aires — Jujuy sat 16:52 19:08 2h 16m search
WJ3660 Buenos Aires — Jujuy thu 17:56 20:12 2h 16m search
WJ3660 Buenos Aires — Jujuy tue 09:55 12:11 2h 16m search
WJ3242 Buenos Aires — Mendoza sun 16:22 18:17 1h 55m from $50 search
WJ3182 Buenos Aires — San Carlos de Bariloche sun 19:33 21:55 2h 22m from $57 search
WJ3182 Buenos Aires — San Carlos de Bariloche sat 12:27 14:49 2h 22m from $57 search
WJ3182 Buenos Aires — San Carlos de Bariloche fri 17:58 20:20 2h 22m from $57 search
WJ3182 Buenos Aires — San Carlos de Bariloche thu 19:24 21:46 2h 22m from $57 search
WJ3182 Buenos Aires — San Carlos de Bariloche wed 13:11 15:33 2h 22m from $57 search
WJ3182 Buenos Aires — San Carlos de Bariloche tue 11:42 14:04 2h 22m from $57 search
WJ3242 Buenos Aires — Mendoza fri 19:28 21:23 1h 55m from $50 search
WJ3242 Buenos Aires — Mendoza sat 20:00 21:55 1h 55m from $50 search
WJ3492 Buenos Aires — Salta sun 18:08 20:25 2h 17m from $48 search
WJ3396 Buenos Aires — Iguazu thu 21:16 23:03 1h 47m from $58 search
WJ3242 Buenos Aires — Mendoza mon 20:03 21:58 1h 55m from $50 search
WJ3268 Buenos Aires — Cordoba wed 19:19 20:46 1h 27m from $41 search
WJ3240 Buenos Aires — Mendoza mon, wed, thu 07:00 08:55 1h 55m from $50 search
WJ3266 Buenos Aires — Cordoba sat 06:40 08:07 1h 27m from $41 search
WJ3266 Buenos Aires — Cordoba fri 12:07 13:34 1h 27m from $41 search
WJ3266 Buenos Aires — Cordoba thu 11:32 12:59 1h 27m from $41 search
WJ3492 Buenos Aires — Salta mon 05:55 08:12 2h 17m from $48 search
WJ3492 Buenos Aires — Salta fri 17:06 19:23 2h 17m from $48 search
WJ3184 Buenos Aires — San Carlos de Bariloche sun 05:10 07:32 2h 22m from $57 search
WJ3184 Buenos Aires — San Carlos de Bariloche sat 17:22 19:44 2h 22m from $57 search
WJ3268 Buenos Aires — Cordoba mon 14:33 16:00 1h 27m from $41 search
WJ3268 Buenos Aires — Cordoba tue 20:06 21:33 1h 27m from $41 search
WJ3242 Buenos Aires — Mendoza tue 15:14 17:09 1h 55m from $50 search
WJ3500 Buenos Aires — Tucuman tue 10:32 12:29 1h 57m search
WJ3500 Buenos Aires — Tucuman mon 16:45 18:42 1h 57m search
WJ3500 Buenos Aires — Tucuman sun 11:47 13:44 1h 57m search
WJ3446 Buenos Aires — Neuquen mon 11:34 13:29 1h 55m from $94 search
WJ3446 Buenos Aires — Neuquen fri 14:14 16:09 1h 55m from $94 search
WJ3492 Buenos Aires — Salta wed 17:56 20:13 2h 17m from $48 search
WJ3492 Buenos Aires — Salta tue 15:54 18:11 2h 17m from $48 search
WJ3242 Buenos Aires — Mendoza fri 19:23 21:18 1h 55m from $50 search
WJ3242 Buenos Aires — Mendoza thu 20:17 22:12 1h 55m from $50 search
WJ3492 Buenos Aires — Salta thu 15:42 17:59 2h 17m from $48 search
WJ3268 Buenos Aires — Cordoba sat 15:04 16:31 1h 27m from $41 search
WJ3394 Buenos Aires — Iguazu sat, sun 19:03 20:50 1h 47m from $58 search
WJ3494 Buenos Aires — Salta wed 12:02 14:19 2h 17m from $48 search
WJ3268 Buenos Aires — Cordoba fri 19:03 20:30 1h 27m from $41 search
WJ3492 Buenos Aires — Salta sat 19:23 21:40 2h 17m from $48 search