Cheap flights of JetSMART

General information about JetSMART

IATA: JA

ICAO: JAT

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for JetSMART, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

JetSMART Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago tue 20:11 22:03 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago wed 21:36 23:28 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 20:38 22:30 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago sat, sun 18:35 20:27 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago wed 19:36 21:28 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago wed 19:52 21:44 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago tue 20:16 22:08 1h 52m from $25 search
JA37 Antofagasta — La Serena tue 17:02 18:25 1h 23m from $49 search
JA25 Antofagasta — Santiago fri 10:54 12:46 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 23:47 01:39 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon, wed 18:42 20:34 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago wed 19:08 21:00 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago sat 22:44 00:36 1h 52m from $25 search
JA57 Antofagasta — Santiago tue, wed 18:43 20:35 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago wed 18:58 20:50 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago sat 23:03 00:55 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago sun 22:15 00:07 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago tue 19:42 21:34 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago thu 23:49 01:41 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 19:01 20:53 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago tue 18:44 20:36 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 23:57 01:49 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 17:41 19:33 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago sun 22:30 00:22 1h 52m from $25 search
JA37 Antofagasta — La Serena fri 18:20 19:43 1h 23m from $49 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 17:34 19:26 1h 52m from $25 search
JA37 Antofagasta — La Serena thu 17:57 19:20 1h 23m from $49 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago tue 19:05 20:57 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago sat 23:01 00:55 1h 54m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago tue, thu 19:14 21:06 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 20:56 22:48 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago thu 23:17 01:09 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago sat 21:57 23:49 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago sat 19:47 21:39 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 23:27 01:19 1h 52m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 23:24 01:16 1h 52m from $25 search
JA667 Antofagasta — La Serena wed, sat 17:05 18:28 1h 23m from $49 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago fri 22:21 20:43 1h 38m from $25 search
JA27 Antofagasta — Santiago fri 18:51 20:43 1h 52m from $25 search
JA37 Antofagasta — La Serena sun 17:04 18:27 1h 23m from $49 search
JA59 Antofagasta — Santiago sun 21:25 23:17 1h 52m from $25 search
JA59 Antofagasta — Santiago mon, tue, thu, sat 21:24 23:16 1h 52m from $25 search
JA59 Antofagasta — Santiago tue 21:30 23:22 1h 52m from $25 search
JA51 Antofagasta — Santiago thu 10:52 12:44 1h 52m from $25 search
JA51 Antofagasta — Santiago wed 12:13 14:05 1h 52m from $25 search
JA51 Antofagasta — Santiago thu 10:38 12:30 1h 52m from $25 search
JA53 Antofagasta — Santiago fri 11:14 13:06 1h 52m from $25 search
JA57 Antofagasta — Santiago tue 11:39 13:31 1h 52m from $25 search
JA57 Antofagasta — Santiago mon 20:52 22:44 1h 52m from $25 search
JA57 Antofagasta — Santiago sat 13:15 15:07 1h 52m from $25 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.