Cheap flights of Jazeera Airways

General information about Jazeera Airways

IATA: J9

ICAO: JZR

Country: Kuwait


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Jazeera Airways, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Jazeera Airways Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
J9408 Ahmedabad — Kuwait tue, thu, sat 05:35 06:55 3h 50m search
J9142 Al-Najaf — Kuwait wed, sat 11:15 12:25 1h 10m search
J9144 Al-Najaf — Kuwait mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 08:15 09:25 1h 10m search
J9722 Alexandria — Kuwait daily 20:45 00:35 2h 50m from $209 search
J9638 Almaty — Kuwait sat 05:30 07:05 4h 35m from $199 search
J9638 Almaty — Kuwait wed 03:55 05:30 4h 35m from $199 search
J9254 Amman — Kuwait daily 21:45 23:45 2h 0m from $197 search
J9252 Amman — Kuwait daily 10:55 13:00 2h 5m from $197 search
J9316 Antalya — Kuwait tue 11:45 14:55 3h 10m from $160 search
J9316 Antalya — Kuwait mon 11:50 15:00 3h 10m from $160 search
J9316 Antalya — Kuwait wed 11:10 14:20 3h 10m from $160 search
J9316 Antalya — Kuwait fri 12:00 15:10 3h 10m from $160 search
J9702 Assiut — Kuwait mon, tue, thu, sat 04:15 07:55 2h 40m search
J9104 Bahrain — Kuwait tue, sun 19:05 20:10 1h 5m from $109 search
J9102 Bahrain — Kuwait tue, sun 08:15 09:20 1h 5m from $109 search
J9104 Bahrain — Kuwait mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:35 16:40 1h 5m from $109 search
J9602 Baku — Kuwait tue, wed, fri, sun 15:40 16:50 2h 10m from $177 search
J9262 Beirut — Kuwait wed, thu, fri, sat 21:25 00:30 3h 5m from $221 search
J9656 Bishkek — Kuwait wed, fri 07:30 08:50 4h 20m from $320 search
J9310 Bodrum — Kuwait tue, thu, sat 12:30 15:55 3h 25m from $170 search
J9738 Cairo — Kuwait thu 23:30 03:25 2h 55m from $126 search
J9732 Cairo — Kuwait daily 13:20 17:15 2h 55m from $126 search
J9738 Cairo — Kuwait wed, fri, sun 15:35 19:30 2h 55m from $126 search
J9736 Cairo — Kuwait daily 04:25 08:00 2h 35m from $126 search
J9738 Cairo — Kuwait wed 08:45 12:20 2h 35m from $126 search
J9734 Cairo — Kuwait daily 21:20 00:55 2h 35m from $126 search
J9428 Chennai — Kuwait mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 01:30 04:05 5h 5m search
J9536 Chittagong — Kuwait daily 08:15 11:15 6h 0m search
J9552 Colombo — Kuwait tue 04:15 07:20 5h 35m from $216 search
J9552 Colombo — Kuwait mon, tue, sat 04:15 08:45 7h 0m from $216 search
J9234 Dammam — Kuwait sun 15:55 17:10 1h 15m search
J91232 Dammam — Kuwait fri 05:45 06:55 1h 10m search
J9232 Dammam — Kuwait fri 08:40 09:50 1h 10m search
J9232 Dammam — Kuwait mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 11:25 12:35 1h 10m search
J9410 Delhi — Kuwait wed, thu, fri, sun 08:15 09:50 4h 5m search
J9534 Dhaka — Kuwait fri, sun 07:15 10:10 5h 55m search
J9532 Dhaka — Kuwait daily 04:00 06:55 5h 55m search
J9116 Doha — Kuwait daily 15:30 16:55 1h 25m from $136 search
J9122 Dubai — Kuwait daily 10:50 11:40 1h 50m from $166 search
J9124 Dubai — Kuwait daily 16:45 17:35 1h 50m from $166 search
J9124 Dubai — Kuwait sun 15:45 16:35 1h 50m from $166 search
J9404 Hyderabad — Kuwait tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 02:45 05:05 4h 50m search
J9306 Istanbul — Kuwait wed 16:00 19:20 3h 20m from $104 search
J9306 Istanbul — Kuwait tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:00 18:20 3h 20m from $104 search
J9304 Istanbul — Kuwait thu 06:35 10:00 3h 25m from $104 search
J9304 Istanbul — Kuwait mon, thu 09:35 13:00 3h 25m from $104 search
J9304 Istanbul — Kuwait sat 06:25 09:50 3h 25m from $104 search
J9302 Istanbul — Kuwait daily 14:40 18:05 3h 25m from $104 search
J9306 Istanbul — Kuwait mon 15:15 18:35 3h 20m from $104 search
J9212 Jeddah — Kuwait daily 11:40 13:45 2h 5m from $142 search