Cheap flights of Japan Airlines Domestic

General information about Japan Airlines Domestic

IATA: JL

ICAO: JAL

Country: Japan

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-200
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-300
  • Airbus Industrie A380-800
  • Boeing 737-600
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Boeing 737-800 With Winglets
  • Boeing 737-900 With Winglets
  • Boeing 747-400
  • Boeing 757
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Boeing 767
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER
  • Boeing 777-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Canadair Regional Jet
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Boeing/McDonnell Douglas MD-90

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Japan Airlines Domestic, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Japan Airlines Domestic Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
JL164 Akita — Tokyo daily 12:25 13:35 1h 10m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka fri 18:43 19:56 1h 13m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka fri 18:45 19:56 1h 11m search
JL2172 Akita — Osaka sun 09:47 10:58 1h 11m search
JL2172 Akita — Osaka sat 09:45 11:00 1h 15m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka sat 18:45 20:17 1h 32m search
JL2172 Akita — Osaka tue 09:49 11:01 1h 12m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka sat 18:51 20:17 1h 26m search
JL2828 Akita — Sapporo daily 20:15 21:10 55m search
JL168 Akita — Tokyo daily 20:40 21:50 1h 10m search
JL166 Akita — Tokyo daily 16:45 18:00 1h 15m search
JL2172 Akita — Osaka tue, wed, thu 09:35 11:00 1h 25m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka tue 18:45 19:46 1h 1m search
JL162 Akita — Tokyo daily 08:45 09:55 1h 10m search
JL2822 Akita — Sapporo daily 11:30 12:30 1h 0m search
JL2172 Akita — Osaka daily 09:40 11:05 1h 25m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka daily 18:45 20:15 1h 30m search
JL2174 Akita — Osaka tue 15:25 16:39 1h 14m search
JL2174 Akita — Osaka mon 15:42 16:50 1h 8m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka mon 18:45 19:58 1h 13m search
JL2174 Akita — Osaka sun 15:20 16:30 1h 10m search
JL2174 Akita — Osaka sat 15:35 16:47 1h 12m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka mon 18:48 19:58 1h 10m search
JL2176 Akita — Osaka tue 18:42 19:47 1h 5m search
JL2174 Akita — Osaka sat 15:20 16:47 1h 27m search
JL2174 Akita — Osaka thu 15:23 16:36 1h 13m search
JL2174 Akita — Osaka daily 15:20 16:45 1h 25m search
JL2174 Akita — Osaka thu 15:20 16:36 1h 16m search
JL2172 Akita — Osaka mon 09:42 10:52 1h 10m search
JL3728 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 13:15 14:05 50m search
JL3684 Amami O Shima — Fukuoka daily 18:40 20:00 1h 20m search
JL3843 Amami O Shima — Tokunoshima daily 17:55 18:30 35m search
JL3726 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 11:45 12:35 50m search
JL3837 Amami O Shima — Kikaiga Shima daily 15:50 16:10 20m search
JL3831 Amami O Shima — Kikaiga Shima daily 09:20 09:40 20m search
JL3861 Amami O Shima — Yoronjima daily 11:10 11:50 40m search
JL3841 Amami O Shima — Tokunoshima daily 10:50 11:20 30m search
JL3722 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 08:50 09:40 50m search
JL658 Amami O Shima — Tokyo daily 15:30 17:35 2h 5m search
JL3464 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima thu, fri, sun 16:20 17:25 1h 5m search
JL2464 Amami O Shima — Osaka daily 12:05 13:35 1h 30m search
JL3734 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 17:40 18:45 1h 5m search
JL3724 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 10:30 11:35 1h 5m search
JL3738 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 19:00 20:05 1h 5m search
JL3730 Amami O Shima — Kagoshima daily 14:40 15:30 50m search
JL215 Amarillo — Dallas wed 16:00 17:53 1h 53m search
JL148 Aomori — Tokyo daily 17:30 18:50 1h 20m search
JL144 Aomori — Tokyo daily 11:55 13:15 1h 20m search
JL2158 Aomori — Osaka daily 18:10 19:45 1h 35m search
JL2804 Aomori — Sapporo daily 12:15 13:05 50m search