Cheap flights of Israir Airlines

General information about Israir Airlines

IATA: 6H

ICAO: ISR

Country: Israel


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Israir Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Israir Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo tue, thu, sun 19:05 21:10 2h 5m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 12:45 14:50 2h 5m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon, sat 18:30 20:35 2h 5m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo wed 18:50 20:55 2h 5m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo tue 03:20 05:20 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo tue 12:15 13:58 1h 43m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo thu 19:05 22:45 3h 40m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 12:45 20:35 7h 50m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo tue 18:30 20:15 1h 45m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo wed 18:50 20:25 1h 35m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon, thu 18:25 20:25 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo wed, fri 19:05 21:05 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon 18:30 21:00 2h 30m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 12:00 15:30 3h 30m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo sat 18:45 20:45 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon, tue 17:55 19:55 2h 0m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 12:15 14:15 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo sat 16:30 18:30 2h 0m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo sat 19:00 21:00 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon 18:10 20:10 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo thu 16:00 18:00 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 13:10 15:10 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo sat 15:15 17:15 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon, wed 17:25 19:25 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo wed, sat 17:30 19:30 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 13:40 15:40 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo sun 20:00 22:00 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 00:00 01:40 1h 40m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon, tue 22:05 00:05 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo tue 15:00 17:00 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo tue, wed 18:30 20:30 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo wed, thu, sun 19:55 21:55 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo thu 02:15 04:15 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 10:15 12:15 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo thu, sun 18:40 20:40 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo sun 13:00 15:00 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo sun 15:45 17:45 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo wed 11:15 13:15 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 10:45 13:45 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo thu, sun 15:30 17:30 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo tue 20:15 22:15 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 12:45 14:45 2h 0m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo wed 10:30 12:30 2h 0m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo thu 18:15 20:15 2h 0m from $8 search
6H562 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 21:00 23:00 2h 0m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo sun 22:30 00:11 1h 41m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo mon 00:10 02:10 2h 0m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo wed 13:15 15:15 2h 0m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo fri 15:55 17:55 2h 0m from $8 search
6H564 Athens — Tel Aviv-Yafo thu 23:55 02:10 2h 15m from $8 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.