Cheap flights of Iran Aseman Airlines

General information about Iran Aseman Airlines

IATA: EP

ICAO: IRC

Country: Iran

The airline fleet

  • Fokker 100
  • Airbus Industrie A340
  • Boeing 727-200
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Iran Aseman Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Iran Aseman Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
EP3751 Abadan — Tehran sat 22:45 00:15 1h 30m search
EP3821 Abadan — Shiraz wed 18:10 19:35 1h 25m search
EP3821 Abadan — Shiraz tue 23:15 00:35 1h 20m search
EP3823 Abadan — Shiraz sat 02:51 03:40 48m search
EP3751 Abadan — Tehran wed 22:10 23:30 1h 20m search
EP3823 Abadan — Shiraz fri 03:06 03:49 43m search
EP861 Abadan — Tehran sun 23:25 00:45 1h 20m search
EP3758 Abadan — Isfahan sat 19:50 20:45 55m search
EP3821 Abadan — Shiraz sat 22:40 23:45 1h 5m search
EP861 Abadan — Tehran thu 21:30 22:50 1h 20m search
EP861 Abadan — Tehran tue 19:00 20:20 1h 20m search
EP3737 Abadan — Mashad mon 15:50 17:50 2h 0m search
EP3819 Abadan — Shiraz fri 22:35 23:55 1h 20m search
EP3751 Abadan — Tehran fri 23:20 00:40 1h 20m search
EP3819 Abadan — Shiraz mon, thu 23:25 00:45 1h 20m search
EP3758 Abadan — Isfahan wed 19:20 20:15 55m search
EP3737 Abadan — Mashad thu 15:20 17:20 2h 0m search
EP3891 Ahwaz — Shiraz mon 19:10 20:35 1h 25m search
EP3891 Ahwaz — Shiraz sat 23:15 00:35 1h 20m search
EP3829 Ahwaz — Shiraz fri 22:50 23:55 1h 5m search
EP3891 Ahwaz — Shiraz thu 19:15 20:40 1h 25m search
EP3829 Ahwaz — Shiraz tue 19:40 21:10 1h 30m search
EP831 Ahwaz — Tehran thu 23:25 00:35 1h 10m search
EP3974 Ahwaz — Sary fri 18:55 20:20 1h 25m search
EP3872 Ahwaz — Isfahan sat 18:50 19:45 55m search
EP3974 Ahwaz — Sary tue 20:20 21:45 1h 25m search
EP3974 Ahwaz — Sary sun 22:19 23:34 1h 15m search
EP3891 Ahwaz — Shiraz wed 20:50 22:10 1h 20m search
EP3829 Ahwaz — Shiraz sat 12:30 13:35 1h 5m search
EP3828 Ahwaz — Mashad sat 07:20 08:56 1h 36m search
EP833 Ahwaz — Tehran mon 23:10 00:25 1h 15m search
EP833 Ahwaz — Tehran sat 21:40 22:50 1h 10m search
EP836 Ahwaz — Mashad wed 17:20 19:10 1h 50m search
EP836 Ahwaz — Mashad sat 07:10 09:00 1h 50m search
EP833 Ahwaz — Tehran wed 22:25 23:35 1h 10m search
EP831 Ahwaz — Tehran tue 19:15 20:25 1h 10m search
EP833 Ahwaz — Tehran fri 22:10 23:20 1h 10m search
EP831 Ahwaz — Tehran sun 23:20 00:30 1h 10m search
EP585 Al-Najaf — Tehran wed, fri 20:35 23:30 1h 25m from $499 search
EP585 Al-Najaf — Tehran tue 21:00 00:05 1h 35m from $499 search
EP585 Al-Najaf — Tehran mon, thu 16:00 19:00 1h 30m from $499 search
EP6544 Al-Najaf — Isfahan wed, fri 16:00 18:40 1h 10m search
EP823 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran mon, sat 19:10 20:45 1h 35m search
EP823 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran sun 18:40 20:15 1h 35m search
EP823 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran wed 19:30 21:05 1h 35m search
EP823 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran thu 18:10 19:45 1h 35m search
EP823 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran tue 20:45 22:20 1h 35m search
EP3711 Ardabil — Tehran thu 11:45 12:45 1h 0m search
EP3963 Ardabil — Tehran 18:30 19:30 1h 0m search
EP3963 Ardabil — Tehran sun 20:30 21:30 1h 0m search