Cheap flights of Iran Air

General information about Iran Air

IATA: IR

ICAO: IRA

Country: Iran

The airline fleet

  • Fokker 100
  • Airbus Industrie A310
  • Airbus Industrie A310-300
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Boeing 727-200
  • Boeing 747SP
  • Airbus Industrie A300B2/B4/C4
  • Airbus Industrie A300-600

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Iran Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Iran Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
IR264 Abadan — Tehran tue 22:40 00:05 1h 25m search
IR264 Abadan — Tehran fri 08:10 09:25 1h 15m search
IR617 Abadan — Kuwait thu, sun 11:45 11:10 55m search
IR617 Abadan — Kuwait tue 11:50 11:15 55m search
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas thu 11:50 12:50 1h 0m search
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas tue 16:45 17:50 1h 5m search
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas mon 13:40 14:40 1h 0m search
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas sat 12:30 13:35 1h 5m search
IR410 Ahwaz — Tehran thu 19:05 20:20 1h 15m search
IR334 Ahwaz — Mashad mon 15:50 17:50 2h 0m search
IR410 Ahwaz — Tehran sun 07:50 09:05 1h 15m search
IR3470 Ahwaz — Tehran mon 21:50 23:35 1h 45m search
IR673 Ahwaz — Kuwait mon 10:40 11:15 1h 5m search
IR3470 Ahwaz — Tehran fri 12:40 13:55 1h 15m search
IR3372 Ahwaz — Tehran sat 23:20 01:00 1h 40m search
IR610 Ahwaz — Dubai mon 18:05 19:25 1h 50m search
IR610 Ahwaz — Dubai fri 15:30 16:50 1h 50m search
IR5328 Al-Najaf — Tehran wed, sun 06:45 08:40 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5332 Al-Najaf — Tehran daily 12:35 15:30 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5332 Al-Najaf — Tehran wed 13:05 16:00 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5324 Al-Najaf — Tehran sat 08:35 11:30 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5332 Al-Najaf — Tehran mon 23:20 02:15 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5328 Al-Najaf — Tehran tue, sat 07:35 09:30 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5324 Al-Najaf — Tehran thu, sat, sun 16:10 18:05 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5324 Al-Najaf — Tehran tue 13:15 16:10 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5318 Al-Najaf — Tehran mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 07:45 10:40 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5318 Al-Najaf — Tehran sat 23:05 02:00 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5318 Al-Najaf — Tehran thu 00:08 02:42 1h 3m from $499 search
IR5324 Al-Najaf — Tehran tue 17:10 20:05 1h 25m from $499 search
IR5318 Al-Najaf — Tehran wed 01:06 03:38 1h 2m from $499 search
IR5324 Al-Najaf — Tehran mon, wed, thu, sat, sun 16:10 19:05 1h 25m from $499 search
IR3400 Ardabil — Tehran thu 06:20 07:45 1h 25m search
IR3400 Ardabil — Tehran mon 17:15 18:40 1h 25m search
IR3400 Ardabil — Tehran sat 10:30 11:55 1h 25m search
IR748 Baku — Tehran mon 11:55 12:55 1h 30m from $100 search
IR3361 Bandar Abbas — Kish Island wed 18:50 19:45 55m search
IR459 Bandar Abbas — Tehran mon 23:30 01:20 1h 50m search
IR459 Bandar Abbas — Tehran thu 23:40 01:40 2h 0m search
IR3367 Bandar Abbas — Yazd sat 19:30 21:10 1h 40m search
IR3353 Bandar Abbas — Kish Island mon 16:10 17:05 55m search
IR3391 Bandar Abbas — Shiraz mon 19:10 20:30 1h 20m search
IR3391 Bandar Abbas — Shiraz tue 18:20 19:40 1h 20m search
IR3391 Bandar Abbas — Shiraz wed 21:40 23:00 1h 20m search
IR3511 Bandar Abbas — Doha wed 08:05 08:35 2h 0m search
IR3382 Bandar Abbas — Isfahan thu 14:35 16:45 2h 10m search
IR3365 Bandar Abbas — Yazd thu 20:10 21:50 1h 40m search
IR237 Bandar Lengeh — Shiraz wed 09:10 10:20 1h 10m search
IR237 Bandar Lengeh — Shiraz mon 09:50 10:50 1h 0m search
IR237 Bandar Lengeh — Shiraz sat 10:45 11:55 1h 10m search
IR660 Beirut — Tehran wed 21:30 01:30 2h 30m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.