Cheap flights of Indonesia AirAsia

General information about Indonesia AirAsia

IATA: QZ

ICAO: AWQ

Country: Indonesia


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Indonesia AirAsia, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Indonesia AirAsia Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
QZ781 Balikpapan — Denpasar mon, thu 18:15 19:50 1h 35m from $83 search
QZ781 Balikpapan — Denpasar tue, sat 13:00 14:40 1h 40m from $83 search
QZ181 Bandar Lampung — Jakarta daily 14:10 15:00 50m from $39 search
QZ753 Bandung — Denpasar mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 16:35 19:15 1h 40m from $175 search
QZ751 Bandung — Denpasar mon, fri, sun 08:15 10:55 1h 40m from $175 search
QZ521 Bangkok — Denpasar daily 11:30 16:50 4h 20m from $74 search
QZ251 Bangkok — Jakarta daily 11:20 14:55 3h 35m from $60 search
QZ155 Bangkok — Kuala Namu daily 12:35 14:35 2h 0m from $75 search
QZ155 Bangkok — Kuala Namu mon, tue, wed, thu, sun 12:40 14:40 2h 0m from $75 search
QZ253 Bangkok — Jakarta daily 20:45 00:30 3h 45m from $60 search
QZ157 Bangkok — Kuala Namu wed, fri, sun 17:40 19:40 2h 0m from $75 search
QZ257 Bangkok — Jakarta daily 18:40 22:10 3h 30m from $60 search
QZ619 Banjarmasin — Denpasar wed, fri, sun 17:55 19:15 1h 20m from $90 search
QZ536 Denpasar — Perth daily 15:50 19:30 3h 40m from $107 search
QZ801 Denpasar — Jakarta daily 08:15 09:05 1h 50m from $42 search
QZ646 Denpasar — Labuan Bajo daily 15:35 16:55 1h 20m from $49 search
QZ752 Denpasar — Bandung daily 15:30 16:10 1h 40m from $55 search
QZ502 Denpasar — Singapore daily 07:10 09:55 2h 45m from $35 search
QZ8454 Denpasar — Surakarta daily 11:35 12:00 1h 25m from $50 search
QZ750 Denpasar — Bandung fri 07:00 07:50 1h 50m from $55 search
QZ626 Denpasar — Surabaya daily 15:15 15:15 1h 0m from $33 search
QZ750 Denpasar — Bandung mon, tue, wed, fri, sun 07:00 07:50 1h 50m from $55 search
QZ600 Denpasar — Yogyakarta daily 07:00 07:15 1h 15m from $41 search
QZ618 Denpasar — Banjarmasin wed, fri, sun 16:05 17:25 1h 20m from $90 search
QZ644 Denpasar — Labuan Bajo daily 07:15 08:25 1h 10m from $49 search
QZ646 Denpasar — Labuan Bajo daily 15:45 17:00 1h 15m from $49 search
QZ803 Denpasar — Jakarta daily 09:35 10:25 1h 50m from $42 search
QZ534 Denpasar — Perth daily 07:00 10:45 3h 45m from $107 search
QZ504 Denpasar — Singapore daily 09:05 11:45 2h 40m from $35 search
QZ809 Denpasar — Jakarta daily 18:15 19:10 1h 55m from $42 search
QZ550 Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur daily 07:25 10:15 2h 50m from $48 search
QZ815 Denpasar — Jakarta daily 20:15 21:05 1h 50m from $42 search
QZ807 Denpasar — Jakarta daily 15:15 16:10 1h 55m from $42 search
QZ508 Denpasar — Singapore daily 17:35 20:15 2h 40m from $35 search
QZ780 Denpasar — Balikpapan mon, thu 16:10 17:50 1h 40m from $63 search
QZ500 Denpasar — Singapore daily 12:35 15:30 2h 55m from $35 search
QZ520 Denpasar — Bangkok daily 07:40 10:55 4h 15m from $65 search
QZ506 Denpasar — Singapore daily 14:30 17:20 2h 50m from $35 search
QZ811 Denpasar — Jakarta daily 19:00 19:50 1h 50m from $42 search
QZ628 Denpasar — Surabaya daily 08:25 08:25 1h 0m from $33 search
QZ632 Denpasar — Kupang sat 15:10 18:05 1h 55m from $118 search
QZ554 Denpasar — Kuala Lumpur daily 19:10 22:05 2h 55m from $48 search
QZ624 Denpasar — Surabaya wed, sat, sun 20:10 20:05 55m from $33 search
QZ780 Denpasar — Balikpapan tue 11:00 12:35 1h 35m from $63 search
QZ544 Denpasar — Perth daily 13:55 17:50 3h 55m from $107 search
QZ502 Denpasar — Singapore sat 07:10 08:55 1h 45m from $35 search
QZ252 Jakarta — Bangkok mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 16:35 20:10 3h 35m from $61 search
QZ180 Jakarta — Bandar Lampung daily 12:50 13:40 50m from $45 search
QZ800 Jakarta — Denpasar daily 05:00 07:50 1h 50m from $43 search
QZ860 Jakarta — Labuan Bajo mon, wed, fri, sun 07:10 10:35 2h 25m from $113 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.