Cheap flights of Air Kiribati

General information about Air Kiribati

IATA: IK

ICAO: AKL

Country:


The airline fleet

  • De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Kiribati, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Kiribati Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
IK269 Abaiang — Tarawa wed 17:15 17:30 15m search
IK269 Abaiang — Tarawa fri 11:45 12:00 15m search
IK269 Abaiang — Tarawa fri 17:55 18:10 15m search
IK269 Abaiang — Tarawa mon 18:05 18:20 15m search
IK269 Abaiang — Tarawa sun 16:45 17:00 15m search
IK269 Abaiang — Tarawa mon, sat, sun 10:48 00:00 13h 12m search
IK269 Abaiang — Tarawa fri 17:55 00:00 6h 5m search
IK213 Abemama Atoll — Tarawa fri 10:10 10:40 30m search
IK195 Abemama Atoll — Tarawa tue 12:20 12:50 30m search
IK213 Abemama Atoll — Tarawa fri, sun 02:24 09:36 7h 12m search
IK213 Abemama Atoll — Tarawa sun 12:10 12:40 30m search
IK195 Abemama Atoll — Tarawa wed 04:48 12:00 7h 12m search
IK195 Abemama Atoll — Tarawa wed 04:48 11:59 7h 11m search
IK256 Aranuka — Tarawa sun 12:35 13:10 35m search
IK256 Aranuka — Tarawa fri 08:25 09:00 35m search
IK254 Aranuka — Tarawa sun 09:50 10:25 35m search
IK256 Aranuka — Tarawa sun 08:24 02:24 18h 0m search
IK256 Aranuka — Tarawa fri 06:00 00:00 18h 0m search
IK189 Arorae Island — Tabiteuea North wed, sat 10:48 12:00 1h 12m search
IK189 Arorae Island — Tabiteuea North sat 10:48 11:59 1h 11m search
IK189 Arorae Island — Tabiteuea North wed 10:45 11:50 1h 5m search
IK236 Butaritari — Tarawa tue 07:45 08:30 45m search
IK253 Kuria — Aranuka sun 09:20 09:30 10m search
IK184 Kuria — Tarawa tue 11:10 11:40 30m search
IK184 Kuria — Tarawa tue 11:10 11:20 10m search
IK223 Maiana — Tarawa sun 17:35 17:50 15m search
IK223 Maiana — Tarawa fri 11:05 11:20 15m search
IK223 Maiana — Tarawa sun 08:24 12:00 3h 36m search
IK223 Maiana — Tarawa fri 01:12 04:48 3h 36m search
IK223 Maiana — Tarawa sun 08:24 11:59 3h 35m search
IK236 Makin Island — Tarawa wed 14:35 15:25 50m search
IK236 Makin Island — Tarawa thu 17:20 18:10 50m search
IK236 Makin Island — Tarawa sun 07:01 08:00 59m search
IK236 Makin Island — Tarawa sun 14:50 15:40 50m search
IK236 Makin Island — Tarawa mon 12:00 09:36 21h 36m search
IK236 Makin Island — Tarawa thu 08:24 06:00 21h 36m search
IK265 Marakei — Tarawa sun 16:10 16:30 20m search
IK265 Marakei — Tarawa sun 02:24 07:12 4h 48m search
IK265 Marakei — Tarawa fri, sat 09:36 00:00 14h 24m search
IK181 Rotima — Tarawa mon 11:00 12:00 1h 0m search
IK181 Rotima — Tarawa mon 08:50 09:50 1h 0m search
IK181 Rotima — Tarawa thu 14:45 15:45 1h 0m search
IK181 Rotima — Tarawa thu 10:48 10:48 search
IK181 Rotima — Tarawa tue 12:00 11:59 23h 59m search
IK186 Tabiteuea North — Tamana Island wed, sat 09:20 10:05 45m search
IK283 Tabiteuea North — Tarawa mon 09:20 10:40 1h 20m search
IK189 Tabiteuea North — Tarawa wed, sat 12:20 13:40 1h 20m search
IK283 Tabiteuea North — Tarawa thu 13:30 14:20 50m search
IK188 Tabiteuea North — Arorae Island wed, sat 09:20 10:25 1h 5m search
IK197 Tabiteuea North — Tarawa wed, thu, sat 11:35 12:55 1h 20m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.