Cheap flights of Ibex Airlines

General information about Ibex Airlines

IATA: FW

ICAO: IBX

Country: Japan

The airline fleet

  • Canadair Regional Jet

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Ibex Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Ibex Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
FW83 Fukuoka — Niigata daily 07:20 08:55 1h 35m search
FW15 Fukuoka — Sendai daily 12:30 14:20 1h 50m search
FW11 Fukuoka — Sendai daily 07:55 09:45 1h 50m search
FW17 Fukuoka — Sendai daily 16:30 18:20 1h 50m search
FW60 Fukuoka — Nagoya daily 12:50 14:10 1h 20m search
FW87 Fukuoka — Niigata daily 17:25 19:00 1h 35m search
FW19 Fukuoka — Sendai daily 19:00 20:50 1h 50m search
FW56 Fukuoka — Osaka daily 12:00 13:10 1h 10m search
FW13 Fukuoka — Sendai daily 10:10 12:00 1h 50m search
FW55 Fukuoka — Sendai sun 12:39 14:12 1h 33m search
FW12 Fukuoka — Nagoya fri 12:57 13:57 59m search
FW82 Fukushima — Osaka daily 18:25 19:35 1h 10m search
FW80 Fukushima — Osaka daily 12:55 14:05 1h 10m search
FW44 Hiroshima — Sendai wed 18:05 19:25 1h 20m search
FW36 Hiroshima — Sendai daily 10:05 11:25 1h 20m search
FW44 Hiroshima — Sendai daily 19:50 21:10 1h 20m search
FW76 Kagoshima — Osaka daily 19:00 20:10 1h 10m search
FW90 Kagoshima — Nagoya daily 16:30 17:45 1h 15m search
FW63 Nagoya — Matsuyama daily 10:40 11:45 1h 5m search
FW89 Nagoya — Kagoshima daily 14:40 16:00 1h 20m search
FW22 Nagoya — Fukuoka mon 14:41 15:48 1h 6m search
FW25 Nagoya — Sendai daily 17:00 18:05 1h 5m search
FW65 Nagoya — Oita daily 07:25 08:35 1h 10m search
FW59 Nagoya — Fukuoka daily 14:35 16:00 1h 25m search
FW23 Nagoya — Sendai daily 13:45 14:50 1h 5m search
FW69 Nagoya — Oita daily 18:15 19:25 1h 10m search
FW74 Niigata — Osaka daily 15:10 16:20 1h 10m from $63 search
FW72 Niigata — Osaka daily 09:40 10:50 1h 10m from $63 search
FW84 Niigata — Fukuoka daily 09:25 11:15 1h 50m search
FW88 Niigata — Fukuoka daily 19:30 21:20 1h 50m search
FW78 Oita — Osaka daily 09:20 10:15 55m search
FW77 Oita — Osaka tue 09:27 10:09 41m search
FW66 Oita — Nagoya daily 09:05 10:10 1h 5m search
FW70 Oita — Nagoya daily 19:55 21:00 1h 5m search
FW77 Oita — Osaka thu 09:22 10:12 49m search
FW79 Osaka — Fukushima daily 11:20 12:25 1h 5m search
FW71 Osaka — Niigata daily 08:05 09:10 1h 5m search
FW81 Osaka — Fukushima daily 16:50 17:55 1h 5m search
FW75 Osaka — Kagoshima daily 17:20 18:30 1h 10m search
FW55 Osaka — Fukuoka daily 10:45 12:00 1h 15m from $84 search
FW51 Osaka — Sendai daily 12:40 13:50 1h 10m search
FW77 Osaka — Oita daily 07:50 08:50 1h 0m search
FW73 Osaka — Niigata daily 13:40 14:40 1h 0m search
FW53 Osaka — Sendai daily 14:40 15:50 1h 10m search
FW48 Sapporo — Sendai daily 13:35 14:40 1h 5m search
FW50 Sapporo — Sendai daily 20:15 21:20 1h 5m search
FW46 Sapporo — Sendai daily 09:15 10:20 1h 5m search
FW43 Sendai — Hiroshima wed 16:00 17:35 1h 35m search
FW17 Sendai — Fukuoka tue 18:49 20:30 1h 40m search
FW43 Sendai — Hiroshima daily 17:30 19:05 1h 35m search