Cheap flights of Hunnu Air

General information about Hunnu Air

IATA: MR

ICAO: MML

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Hunnu Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Hunnu Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
MR422 Bishkek — Ulaanbaatar tue, sat 09:25 15:20 3h 55m from $558 search
MR422 Bishkek — Ulaanbaatar sat 09:44 15:11 3h 27m from $558 search
MR727 Ulaanbaatar — Ulan-Ude tue, sat 09:20 10:40 1h 20m from $1,262 search
MR727 Ulaanbaatar — Ulan-Ude thu, sun 18:00 19:20 1h 20m from $1,262 search
MR421 Ulaanbaatar — Bishkek tue, sat 03:20 05:20 4h 0m from $621 search
MR728 Ulan-Ude — Ulaanbaatar tue 09:35 10:55 1h 20m from $962 search
MR728 Ulan-Ude — Ulaanbaatar tue, sat 12:10 13:30 1h 20m from $962 search