Cheap flights of Hokkaido International Airlines

General information about Hokkaido International Airlines

IATA: HD

ICAO: ADO

Country: Japan

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 767-300

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Hokkaido International Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Hokkaido International Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
HD82 Asahikawa — Tokyo daily 09:15 11:00 1h 45m from $118 search
HD88 Asahikawa — Tokyo daily 19:30 21:15 1h 45m from $118 search
HD84 Asahikawa — Tokyo daily 13:25 15:10 1h 45m from $118 search
HD128 Hakodate — Nagoya daily 13:05 14:40 1h 35m search
HD60 Hakodate — Tokyo daily 16:45 18:10 1h 25m search
HD58 Hakodate — Tokyo daily 09:10 10:40 1h 30m search
HD72 Kushiro — Tokyo daily 09:55 11:40 1h 45m search
HD74 Kushiro — Tokyo daily 18:40 20:25 1h 45m search
HD80 Memanbetsu — Tokyo daily 19:10 21:05 1h 55m search
HD78 Memanbetsu — Tokyo daily 13:40 15:35 1h 55m search
HD127 Nagoya — Hakodate daily 11:00 12:30 1h 30m search
HD135 Nagoya — Sapporo daily 15:15 16:55 1h 40m search
HD66 Obihiro — Tokyo daily 14:25 16:10 1h 45m search
HD62 Obihiro — Tokyo daily 08:55 10:40 1h 45m search
HD68 Obihiro — Tokyo daily 19:10 20:55 1h 45m search
HD119 Osaka — Sapporo daily 11:35 13:30 1h 55m search
HD121 Osaka — Sapporo daily 17:30 19:25 1h 55m search
HD44 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 21:45 23:30 1h 45m search
HD118 Sapporo — Osaka daily 09:00 11:00 2h 0m search
HD100 Sapporo — Sendai daily 07:50 09:00 1h 10m search
HD28 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 16:00 17:40 1h 40m search
HD120 Sapporo — Osaka daily 14:55 16:55 2h 0m search
HD38 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 21:00 22:40 1h 40m search
HD36 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 20:35 22:15 1h 40m search
HD20 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 12:20 14:00 1h 40m search
HD16 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 10:20 12:00 1h 40m search
HD18 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 11:20 13:00 1h 40m search
HD24 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 14:00 15:40 1h 40m search
HD110 Sapporo — Sendai daily 17:30 18:40 1h 10m search
HD14 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 09:00 10:35 1h 35m search
HD26 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 15:00 16:40 1h 40m search
HD130 Sapporo — Nagoya daily 08:40 10:25 1h 45m search
HD32 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 18:00 19:35 1h 35m search
HD12 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 08:00 09:35 1h 35m search
HD111 Sendai — Sapporo daily 19:15 20:30 1h 15m search
HD101 Sendai — Sapporo daily 09:30 10:45 1h 15m search
HD23 Tokyo — Sapporo daily 12:50 14:20 1h 30m from $47 search
HD11 Tokyo — Sapporo daily 06:55 08:25 1h 30m from $47 search
HD57 Tokyo — Hakodate daily 07:15 08:35 1h 20m search
HD77 Tokyo — Memanbetsu daily 11:15 13:00 1h 45m search
HD33 Tokyo — Sapporo thu, fri 18:15 19:50 1h 35m from $47 search
HD73 Tokyo — Kushiro daily 16:15 17:55 1h 40m search
HD83 Tokyo — Asahikawa daily 11:15 12:50 1h 35m search
HD43 Tokyo — Sapporo mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 21:30 23:05 1h 35m from $47 search
HD87 Tokyo — Asahikawa daily 17:15 18:50 1h 35m search
HD31 Tokyo — Sapporo daily 17:50 19:20 1h 30m from $47 search
HD67 Tokyo — Obihiro daily 16:55 18:30 1h 35m search
HD29 Tokyo — Sapporo daily 15:50 17:20 1h 30m from $47 search
HD59 Tokyo — Hakodate daily 14:40 16:00 1h 20m search
HD37 Tokyo — Sapporo daily 20:15 21:45 1h 30m from $47 search