Cheap flights of Grand China Air

General information about Grand China Air

IATA: CN

ICAO: GDC

Country: China


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-800

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Grand China Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Grand China Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
CN7159 Beijing — Lanzhou daily 19:00 21:25 2h 25m from $47 search
CN7669 Beijing — Yinchuan daily 07:25 09:30 2h 5m from $177 search
CN7885 Beijing — Hailar mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:50 20:10 2h 20m from $56 search
CN7139 Beijing — Harbin daily 07:55 09:55 2h 0m from $98 search
CN7159 Beijing — Jiujiang daily 08:45 11:20 2h 35m search
CN7149 Beijing — Manzhouli tue, sat 18:15 20:50 2h 35m from $82 search
CN7149 Beijing — Manzhouli thu 18:00 20:50 2h 50m from $82 search
CN7139 Beijing — Harbin sun 07:55 09:40 1h 45m from $98 search
CN7885 Beijing — Hailar sat 18:30 20:50 2h 20m from $56 search
CN7139 Changchun — Harbin thu 12:44 13:06 22m from $254 search
CN7886 Hailar — Beijing mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:20 23:40 2h 20m from $191 search
CN7886 Hailar — Beijing sat 21:40 23:55 2h 15m from $191 search
CN7173 Harbin — Wuhan daily 10:55 14:35 3h 40m from $111 search
CN7140 Harbin — Beijing sun 20:40 23:00 2h 20m from $79 search
CN7140 Harbin — Beijing mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 20:40 22:55 2h 15m from $79 search
CN7150 Manzhouli — Beijing tue, thu, sat 21:35 00:10 2h 35m from $152 search
CN7150 Manzhouli — Beijing wed, sun 21:45 00:20 2h 35m from $152 search
CN7174 Wuhan — Harbin daily 15:55 19:20 3h 25m from $175 search
CN7670 Yinchuan — Beijing mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:50 12:55 2h 5m from $286 search
CN7670 Yinchuan — Beijing sat 10:50 13:00 2h 10m from $286 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.