Cheap flights of Flybe

General information about Flybe

IATA: BE

ICAO: BEE

Country: United Kingdom

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A318
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Avro RJ85 Avroliner
  • Avro RJ Avroliner
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-500
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • British Aerospace ATP
  • Fairchild Dornier Do-328
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-175
  • Embraer ERJ-195
  • Saab SF-340

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Flybe, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Flybe Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
BE1334 Amsterdam — Belfast mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:25 15:20 1h 55m from $84 search
BE1334 Amsterdam — Belfast sat 12:15 13:10 1h 55m from $84 search
BE142 Belfast — Glasgow daily 10:55 11:40 45m from $38 search
BE407 Belfast — Birmingham daily 13:25 14:30 1h 5m search
BE739 Belfast — Leeds sun 18:15 19:20 1h 5m search
BE403 Belfast — Birmingham mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:45 09:50 1h 5m search
BE1335 Belfast — Amsterdam sun 15:30 18:25 1h 55m from $57 search
BE1335 Belfast — Amsterdam mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 14:30 17:25 1h 55m from $57 search
BE1335 Belfast — Amsterdam sat 13:50 16:45 1h 55m from $57 search
BE735 Belfast — Leeds sun 11:55 13:00 1h 5m search
BE735 Belfast — Leeds mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 13:55 15:00 1h 5m search
BE737 Belfast — Leeds mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:55 17:55 1h 0m search
BE737 Belfast — Leeds sun 16:30 17:30 1h 0m search
BE400 Birmingham — Belfast mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:00 08:15 1h 15m search
BE412 Birmingham — Belfast mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:10 16:20 1h 10m search
BE416 Birmingham — Belfast mon, thu, fri, sun 18:10 19:20 1h 10m search
BE412 Birmingham — Belfast sun 14:45 15:55 1h 10m search
BE143 Glasgow — Belfast daily 12:10 12:55 45m search
BE740 Leeds — Belfast mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:50 20:50 1h 0m from $37 search
BE734 Leeds — Belfast mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:30 12:30 1h 0m from $37 search
BE755 Leeds — London mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:00 17:15 1h 15m from $22 search
BE736 Leeds — Belfast sun 13:30 14:30 1h 0m from $37 search