Cheap flights of Express Air Cargo

General information about Express Air Cargo

IATA: 7A

ICAO: XRC

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-300 Freighter

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Express Air Cargo, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Express Air Cargo Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
7A9046 Barcelona — Paris tue 16:00 18:10 2h 10m from $19 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Tunis fri 14:30 16:05 1h 35m from $92 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Tunis fri 16:00 17:37 1h 37m from $92 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Tunis mon 16:30 18:05 1h 35m from $92 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Paris mon 16:30 18:24 1h 54m from $19 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Paris mon 17:00 18:53 1h 53m from $19 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Paris mon 17:45 19:37 1h 52m from $19 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Paris mon 17:55 19:47 1h 52m from $19 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Paris mon 18:30 20:22 1h 52m from $19 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Tunis fri 14:30 16:09 1h 39m from $92 search
7A9046 Barcelona — Tunis fri 14:30 16:03 1h 33m from $92 search
7A103 Cologne — Tunis mon 00:10 01:50 2h 40m from $157 search
7A103 Cologne — Tunis tue, wed, thu, fri 03:45 05:20 2h 35m from $157 search
7A9046 Madrid — Paris wed 08:30 10:19 1h 49m from $25 search
7A9046 Madrid — Paris wed 10:30 12:16 1h 46m from $25 search
7A9046 Madrid — Tunis mon 12:30 14:28 1h 58m from $92 search
7A9001 Paris — Lisbon mon 07:30 09:10 2h 40m from $19 search
7A9001 Paris — Sharjah wed 19:30 05:54 7h 24m from $183 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis fri 10:30 12:56 2h 26m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis mon 07:00 09:28 2h 28m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis tue 06:15 08:44 2h 29m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis wed 06:15 08:38 2h 23m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis thu 06:15 08:32 2h 17m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis fri 06:15 08:46 2h 31m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis tue 06:15 08:42 2h 27m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis wed 06:15 08:29 2h 14m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis thu 06:15 08:35 2h 20m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis fri, sat 06:15 08:43 2h 28m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis sun 07:30 09:44 2h 14m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis sun 21:15 23:31 2h 16m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis tue, thu 06:15 08:37 2h 22m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis wed 11:30 13:53 2h 23m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis fri 06:15 08:39 2h 24m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis mon 07:00 09:14 2h 14m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis mon 06:10 08:25 2h 15m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis tue 06:15 08:50 2h 35m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis wed 06:15 08:51 2h 36m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis wed, fri 06:15 08:52 2h 37m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis thu 07:30 09:56 2h 26m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis sun 07:30 09:09 2h 39m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis sun 07:30 09:03 2h 33m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis fri 16:00 17:27 2h 27m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis sat 07:00 08:28 2h 28m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis mon 07:00 08:37 2h 37m from $75 search
7A111 Paris — Tunis mon 07:00 08:31 2h 31m from $75 search
7A110 Tunis — Paris sun 03:00 06:14 2h 14m from $43 search
7A9001 Tunis — Milan fri 13:00 15:41 1h 41m from $52 search
7A1030 Tunis — Riyadh wed 22:12 05:04 4h 51m from $200 search
7A9001 Tunis — Paris thu 09:45 12:03 2h 18m from $43 search
7A1046 Tunis — Barcelona tue 10:30 12:01 1h 31m from $68 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.