Cheap flights of EWA Air

General information about EWA Air

IATA: ZD

ICAO: EWR

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for EWA Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

EWA Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
ZD289 Anjouan — Dzaoudzi sat 09:55 10:30 35m search
ZD289 Anjouan — Dzaoudzi tue, wed, fri 10:00 10:35 35m search
ZD271 Antsiranana — Dzaoudzi fri 12:05 13:20 1h 15m search
ZD281 Dar Es Salaam — Dzaoudzi sat 15:25 18:00 2h 35m search
ZD281 Dar Es Salaam — Dzaoudzi sun 11:45 14:10 2h 25m search
ZD280 Dzaoudzi — Dar Es Salaam sat 15:10 17:35 2h 25m search
ZD401 Dzaoudzi — Saint Denis de la Reunion sat 09:40 12:50 2h 10m search
ZD302 Dzaoudzi — Moroni fri 15:00 16:00 1h 0m from $2,387 search
ZD270 Dzaoudzi — Antsiranana fri 10:40 11:55 1h 15m search
ZD401 Dzaoudzi — Saint Denis de la Reunion mon 09:40 12:40 2h 0m search
ZD401 Dzaoudzi — Saint Denis de la Reunion tue 10:00 12:10 1h 10m search
ZD302 Dzaoudzi — Moroni tue 09:49 10:35 45m from $2,387 search
ZD401 Dzaoudzi — Saint Denis de la Reunion mon, fri 10:30 13:40 2h 10m search
ZD288 Dzaoudzi — Anjouan sat 08:25 09:05 40m search
ZD284 Dzaoudzi — Pemba mon 09:10 09:55 1h 45m search
ZD244 Dzaoudzi — Majunga mon 14:30 15:50 1h 20m search
ZD206 Dzaoudzi — Nossi-be sun 11:20 12:20 1h 0m search
ZD302 Dzaoudzi — Moroni tue, thu, sat, sun 13:00 14:00 1h 0m from $2,387 search
ZD244 Dzaoudzi — Majunga wed 13:20 14:40 1h 20m search
ZD288 Dzaoudzi — Anjouan tue, wed, fri 08:30 09:10 40m search
ZD245 Dzaoudzi — Majunga mon 16:40 17:45 1h 5m search
ZD255 Dzaoudzi — Moroni sun 14:55 15:55 1h 0m from $2,387 search
ZD284 Dzaoudzi — Pemba thu 13:10 13:55 1h 45m search
ZD255 Dzaoudzi — Moroni tue 13:30 14:30 1h 0m from $2,387 search
ZD245 Majunga — Dzaoudzi fri 13:35 14:40 1h 5m search
ZD244 Majunga — Dzaoudzi fri 11:25 12:45 1h 20m search
ZD245 Majunga — Dzaoudzi wed 15:30 16:35 1h 5m search
ZD303 Moroni — Dzaoudzi fri 17:00 18:00 1h 0m search
ZD256 Moroni — Dzaoudzi sun 16:45 17:45 1h 0m search
ZD302 Moroni — Dzaoudzi fri 17:48 18:37 48m search
ZD303 Moroni — Dzaoudzi tue 11:31 12:15 43m search
ZD256 Moroni — Dzaoudzi tue 15:20 16:20 1h 0m search
ZD303 Moroni — Dzaoudzi tue, thu, sat, sun 15:15 16:15 1h 0m search
ZD285 Pemba — Dzaoudzi mon 10:55 13:45 1h 50m search
ZD285 Pemba — Dzaoudzi thu 14:55 17:45 1h 50m search
ZD402 Saint Denis de la Reunion — Dzaoudzi mon, sat 16:20 17:30 2h 10m from $185 search
ZD402 Saint Denis de la Reunion — Dzaoudzi wed 13:10 15:20 3h 10m from $185 search
ZD402 Saint Denis de la Reunion — Dzaoudzi fri 14:40 15:50 2h 10m from $185 search
ZD401 Saint Denis de la Reunion — St Pierre dela Reunion mon, sat 13:35 14:05 30m search
ZD402 St Pierre dela Reunion — Saint Denis de la Reunion mon, sat 15:05 15:35 30m search