Cheap flights of Egyptair

General information about Egyptair

IATA: MS

ICAO: MSR

Country: Egypt

The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Airbus Industrie A330
  • Airbus Industrie A330-300
  • Airbus Industrie A340-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 777-200/200ER
  • Boeing 777-300
  • Boeing 777
  • Embraer ERJ-170
  • Embraer ERJ-175
  • Embraer ERJ-195

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Egyptair, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Egyptair Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
MS915 Abu Dhabi — Cairo thu, fri 14:25 16:25 4h 0m from $103 search
MS915 Abu Dhabi — Cairo tue, sat, sun 14:55 17:00 4h 5m from $103 search
MS917 Abu Dhabi — Cairo mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 05:05 06:40 3h 35m from $103 search
MS915 Abu Dhabi — Cairo fri 14:40 16:30 3h 50m from $103 search
MS915 Abu Dhabi — Cairo sat 14:10 16:05 3h 55m from $103 search
MS915 Abu Dhabi — Cairo mon 14:25 16:35 4h 10m from $103 search
MS915 Abu Dhabi — Cairo mon, tue, wed, thu 15:10 17:15 4h 5m from $103 search
MS150 Abu Simbel — Aswan mon, thu, fri, sat 13:40 14:25 45m search
MS150 Abu Simbel — Aswan tue, wed 13:35 14:20 45m search
MS150 Abu Simbel — Aswan thu 13:25 14:10 45m search
MS150 Abu Simbel — Aswan fri 13:10 13:55 45m search
MS878 Abuja — Cairo thu, fri, sat, sun 15:00 21:15 5h 15m search
MS882 Accra — Cairo mon 13:35 21:35 6h 0m from $251 search
MS882 Accra — Cairo mon, wed, sat 13:35 21:30 5h 55m from $251 search
MS852 Addis Ababa — Cairo daily 04:05 06:45 3h 40m from $237 search
MS653 Alexandria — Riyadh thu 14:30 18:00 2h 30m search
MS655 Alexandria — Jeddah tue 10:15 13:30 2h 15m from $159 search
MS685 Alexandria — Dammam mon, wed, sat 16:50 20:45 2h 55m search
MS655 Alexandria — Jeddah mon, tue, sat 10:10 13:30 2h 20m from $159 search
MS846 Algiers — Cairo mon, tue, wed, thu 12:55 17:30 3h 35m from $293 search
MS846 Algiers — Cairo daily 13:25 18:05 3h 40m from $293 search
MS702 Amman — Cairo thu 20:05 21:35 1h 30m from $100 search
MS720 Amman — Cairo fri 09:20 10:55 1h 35m from $100 search
MS740 Amman — Cairo daily 04:40 06:10 1h 30m from $100 search
MS702 Amman — Cairo sun 20:00 21:30 1h 30m from $100 search
MS702 Amman — Cairo daily 19:25 20:55 1h 30m from $100 search
MS702 Amman — Cairo sat 20:45 22:15 1h 30m from $100 search
MS720 Amman — Cairo fri 08:55 10:25 1h 30m from $100 search
MS720 Amman — Cairo mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 09:40 11:10 1h 30m from $100 search
MS720 Amman — Cairo sat 09:00 10:25 1h 25m from $100 search
MS708 Amman — Cairo tue, wed, sat 15:15 15:40 1h 25m from $100 search
MS702 Amman — Cairo tue, fri 20:15 21:45 1h 30m from $100 search
MS702 Amman — Cairo mon, fri 19:50 21:20 1h 30m from $100 search
MS758 Amsterdam — Cairo daily 15:00 20:30 4h 30m from $185 search
MS758 Amsterdam — Cairo tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:40 20:05 4h 25m from $185 search
MS834 Asmara — Cairo mon, wed, fri, sun 03:25 05:10 2h 45m search
MS186 Assiut — Sohag sun 08:10 08:50 40m search
MS186 Assiut — Sohag wed, sun 08:25 09:05 40m search
MS3916 Asturias — Alicante mon 14:30 16:20 1h 50m search
MS83 Aswan — Cairo sat 08:50 10:15 1h 25m from $68 search
MS83 Aswan — Cairo fri 08:10 09:35 1h 25m from $68 search
MS292 Aswan — Hurghada sun 08:15 09:05 50m from $123 search
MS150 Aswan — Cairo fri 14:25 15:50 1h 25m from $68 search
MS83 Aswan — Cairo wed, thu, fri, sun 08:20 09:40 1h 20m from $68 search
MS83 Aswan — Cairo mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 08:20 09:45 1h 25m from $68 search
MS83 Aswan — Cairo tue 08:15 09:35 1h 20m from $68 search
MS6 Aswan — Cairo fri 22:20 23:45 1h 25m from $68 search
MS150 Aswan — Cairo tue, wed 14:50 16:10 1h 20m from $68 search
MS150 Aswan — Cairo tue, wed 14:50 16:15 1h 25m from $68 search
MS81 Aswan — Cairo tue 06:00 07:20 1h 20m from $68 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.