Cheap flights of Croatia Airlines

General information about Croatia Airlines

IATA: OU

ICAO: CTN

Country: Croatia

The airline fleet

  • Fokker 100
  • Airbus Industrie A319
  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A321
  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-500
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Boeing 737-700 With Winglets
  • Canadair Regional Jet 900
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • Embraer ERJ-190
  • Embraer ERJ-195
  • Fokker 70

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Croatia Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Croatia Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
OU451 Amsterdam — Zagreb daily 11:20 13:05 1h 45m from $66 search
OU4451 Amsterdam — Split tue 17:55 19:55 2h 0m from $110 search
OU301 Athens — Dubrovnik thu, sun 19:50 20:30 1h 40m from $67 search
OU301 Athens — Dubrovnik tue 19:05 19:45 1h 40m from $67 search
OU375 Barcelona — Zagreb tue, thu, sun 18:20 20:20 2h 0m from $32 search
OU641 Bol — Zagreb sat 16:35 17:25 50m search
OU641 Bol — Zagreb tue 15:10 16:00 50m search
OU4457 Brussels — Zagreb mon 20:30 22:05 1h 35m from $26 search
OU457 Brussels — Zagreb mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:45 11:45 2h 0m from $26 search
OU457 Brussels — Zagreb wed 09:45 11:25 1h 40m from $26 search
OU4457 Brussels — Zagreb mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:30 22:30 2h 0m from $26 search
OU481 Copenhagen — Zagreb mon, wed, fri, sat 11:20 13:10 1h 50m from $55 search
OU4483 Copenhagen — Split sat 12:00 14:15 2h 15m search
OU4483 Copenhagen — Split mon 10:55 13:10 2h 15m search
OU4483 Copenhagen — Split wed 11:05 13:20 2h 15m search
OU481 Copenhagen — Zagreb tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 11:20 13:35 2h 15m from $55 search
OU513 Dublin — Split sun 09:55 13:50 2h 55m from $85 search
OU513 Dublin — Split thu 10:15 14:10 2h 55m from $85 search
OU513 Dublin — Split tue 10:20 14:15 2h 55m from $85 search
OU661 Dubrovnik — Zagreb daily 06:15 07:10 55m from $50 search
OU6665 Dubrovnik — Zagreb tue 12:15 13:20 1h 5m from $50 search
OU476 Dubrovnik — Paris wed 15:45 18:05 2h 20m from $31 search
OU384 Dubrovnik — Rome sun 09:15 10:30 1h 15m from $49 search
OU476 Dubrovnik — Paris tue, thu, fri, sun 15:10 17:30 2h 20m from $31 search
OU667 Dubrovnik — Zagreb tue 13:50 14:45 55m from $50 search
OU667 Dubrovnik — Zagreb mon, thu, fri 13:20 14:25 1h 5m from $50 search
OU6665 Dubrovnik — Zagreb wed 13:10 14:15 1h 5m from $50 search
OU4432 Dubrovnik — Munich sun 19:35 21:10 1h 35m from $79 search
OU418 Dubrovnik — Frankfurt sun 06:35 08:35 2h 0m from $51 search
OU418 Dubrovnik — Frankfurt sat 16:00 18:00 2h 0m from $51 search
OU300 Dubrovnik — Athens tue 15:40 18:15 1h 35m from $76 search
OU663 Dubrovnik — Zagreb wed 12:55 13:50 55m from $50 search
OU384 Dubrovnik — Rome sat 16:00 17:15 1h 15m from $49 search
OU663 Dubrovnik — Zagreb sun 21:35 22:40 1h 5m from $50 search
OU418 Dubrovnik — Frankfurt mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:30 09:30 2h 0m from $51 search
OU663 Dubrovnik — Zagreb sat 06:50 07:45 55m from $50 search
OU663 Dubrovnik — Zagreb thu 22:15 23:10 55m from $50 search
OU665 Dubrovnik — Zagreb wed 17:05 18:10 1h 5m from $50 search
OU663 Dubrovnik — Zagreb mon, sun 21:35 22:30 55m from $50 search
OU625 Dubrovnik — Osijek wed 14:00 15:00 1h 0m from $71 search
OU301 Dubrovnik — Zagreb thu, sun 21:15 22:20 1h 5m from $50 search
OU4432 Dubrovnik — Munich mon, tue, fri 18:00 19:30 1h 30m from $79 search
OU385 Dubrovnik — Zagreb sat 20:00 21:05 1h 5m from $50 search
OU665 Dubrovnik — Zagreb mon, tue, thu, fri 16:20 17:15 55m from $50 search
OU667 Dubrovnik — Zagreb thu 13:40 14:35 55m from $50 search
OU385 Dubrovnik — Zagreb sun 13:15 14:20 1h 5m from $50 search
OU300 Dubrovnik — Athens thu, sun 16:25 19:00 1h 35m from $76 search
OU300 Dubrovnik — Athens thu 18:00 20:30 1h 30m from $76 search
OU423 Dusseldorf — Split sat 10:30 12:20 1h 50m from $74 search
OU423 Dusseldorf — Split thu 17:55 19:45 1h 50m from $74 search