Cheap flights of Air Corsica

General information about Air Corsica

IATA: XK

ICAO: CCM

Country: France



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Corsica, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Corsica Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
XK770 Ajaccio — Paris mon, tue, sun 06:55 08:35 1h 40m from $42 search
XK990 Ajaccio — Figari thu 07:40 08:18 38m from $174 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Casablanca fri 06:50 08:13 2h 23m search
XK900 Ajaccio — Bastia sat 15:00 15:24 24m from $134 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Casablanca thu 06:50 08:27 2h 37m search
XK900 Ajaccio — Casablanca thu 10:30 12:10 2h 40m search
XK900 Ajaccio — Casablanca wed 06:50 08:18 2h 28m search
XK102 Ajaccio — Nice sat 08:00 08:50 50m from $65 search
XK776 Ajaccio — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:20 20:00 1h 40m from $42 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Bastia wed 13:15 13:38 23m from $134 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Bastia sat 11:50 12:16 26m from $134 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Barcelona wed 08:50 09:51 1h 1m from $104 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Budapest sat 13:00 14:53 1h 53m from $148 search
XK776 Ajaccio — Paris sun 09:25 11:05 1h 40m from $42 search
XK104 Ajaccio — Nice mon, thu 15:00 15:50 50m from $65 search
XK106 Ajaccio — Nice daily 18:40 19:30 50m from $65 search
XK720 Ajaccio — Toulouse fri 10:55 12:40 1h 45m from $45 search
XK720 Ajaccio — Toulouse mon 13:40 15:25 1h 45m from $45 search
XK720 Ajaccio — Toulouse mon 10:15 12:00 1h 45m from $45 search
XK520 Ajaccio — Nice sat 10:50 11:40 50m from $65 search
XK102 Ajaccio — Nice daily 07:30 08:20 50m from $65 search
XK102 Ajaccio — Nice sun 10:30 11:20 50m from $65 search
XK150 Ajaccio — Marseille sun 07:15 08:20 1h 5m from $53 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Figari mon 06:10 06:30 20m from $174 search
XK810 Ajaccio — Porto sat 12:00 13:25 2h 25m from $113 search
XK772 Ajaccio — Paris mon, tue, thu, fri 10:45 12:25 1h 40m from $42 search
XK154 Ajaccio — Marseille mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:55 16:45 50m from $53 search
XK102 Ajaccio — Nice sun 10:35 11:25 50m from $65 search
XK150 Ajaccio — Marseille daily 07:00 07:50 50m from $53 search
XK776 Ajaccio — Paris daily 19:05 20:45 1h 40m from $42 search
XK774 Ajaccio — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:55 17:35 1h 40m from $42 search
XK106 Ajaccio — Nice daily 18:20 19:10 50m from $65 search
XK776 Ajaccio — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:30 20:10 1h 40m from $42 search
XK772 Ajaccio — Paris sat 10:25 12:05 1h 40m from $42 search
XK104 Ajaccio — Nice fri, sun 15:35 16:25 50m from $65 search
XK770 Ajaccio — Paris sat 06:00 07:40 1h 40m from $42 search
XK152 Ajaccio — Marseille sat 10:20 11:25 1h 5m from $53 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Porto sun 08:15 09:40 2h 25m from $113 search
XK774 Ajaccio — Paris sat 15:10 16:50 1h 40m from $42 search
XK720 Ajaccio — Toulouse fri 10:20 12:05 1h 45m from $45 search
XK720 Ajaccio — Toulouse sat 13:55 15:40 1h 45m from $45 search
XK900 Ajaccio — Paris wed 11:50 13:25 1h 35m from $42 search
XK902 Ajaccio — Bastia wed 05:50 06:25 35m from $134 search
XK840 Ajaccio — Marseille wed 17:20 18:10 50m from $53 search
XK774 Ajaccio — Paris wed, thu 17:50 19:30 1h 40m from $42 search
XK520 Ajaccio — Nice fri 12:40 13:30 50m from $65 search
XK720 Ajaccio — Toulouse sat 14:50 16:05 1h 15m from $45 search
XK720 Ajaccio — Toulouse sun 10:30 12:15 1h 45m from $45 search
XK150 Ajaccio — Marseille sun 10:30 11:35 1h 5m from $53 search
XK720 Ajaccio — Toulouse mon 13:00 14:45 1h 45m from $45 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.