Cheap flights of Coastal Aviation

General information about Coastal Aviation

IATA: CQ

ICAO: CSV

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Coastal Aviation, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Coastal Aviation Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
CQ207 Arusha — Lake Manyara daily 10:45 11:20 35m search
CQ134 Arusha — Zanzibar mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 12:45 14:20 1h 35m from $107 search
CQ201 Arusha — Lake Manyara daily 07:45 08:10 25m search
CQ134 Arusha — Zanzibar mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 12:45 14:15 1h 30m from $107 search
CQ251 Arusha — Lake Manyara daily 13:00 13:20 20m search
CQ136 Arusha — Kilimanjaro mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 12:45 13:25 40m from $128 search
CQ203 Arusha — Kilimanjaro daily 12:45 13:00 15m from $128 search
CQ503 Arusha — Seronera daily 09:45 10:15 30m search
CQ113 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 16:30 16:50 20m from $32 search
CQ191 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 18:00 18:20 20m from $32 search
CQ131 Dar Es Salaam — Tanga mon, tue, wed, sun 08:00 09:00 1h 0m from $228 search
CQ121 Dar Es Salaam — Mafia daily 10:45 11:15 30m search
CQ107 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 12:30 12:50 20m from $32 search
CQ115 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 17:30 17:50 20m from $32 search
CQ141 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 07:30 07:50 20m from $32 search
CQ105 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 11:00 11:20 20m from $32 search
CQ101 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:15 07:35 20m from $32 search
CQ143 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 14:30 14:50 20m from $32 search
CQ103 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 09:00 09:20 20m from $32 search
CQ123 Dar Es Salaam — Mafia mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:30 16:00 30m search
CQ131 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 08:00 08:20 20m from $32 search
CQ107 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar thu, fri, sat, sun 12:10 12:30 20m from $32 search
CQ111 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 15:00 15:20 20m from $32 search
CQ115 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 17:15 17:35 20m from $32 search
CQ143 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar fri, sat 14:00 14:20 20m from $32 search
CQ121 Dar Es Salaam — Mafia mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 11:15 11:45 30m search
CQ135 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 08:30 08:50 20m from $32 search
CQ105 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:40 11:00 20m from $32 search
CQ137 Dar Es Salaam — Arusha daily 16:30 18:20 1h 50m from $74 search
CQ139 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 16:00 16:20 20m from $32 search
CQ145 Dar Es Salaam — Zanzibar daily 17:00 17:20 20m from $32 search
CQ123 Dar Es Salaam — Mafia daily 15:00 15:30 30m search
CQ262 Grumeti — Lake Manyara daily 16:45 17:30 45m search
CQ231 Grumeti — Mwanza daily 09:15 10:05 50m search
CQ502 Grumeti — Zanzibar daily 11:00 13:00 2h 0m search
CQ292 Grumeti — Seronera daily 10:15 10:30 15m search
CQ202 Grumeti — Lake Manyara daily 10:45 11:25 40m search
CQ290 Grumeti — Seronera daily 09:15 09:30 15m search
CQ272 Grumeti — Musoma daily 14:30 15:45 1h 15m search
CQ232 Kigali — Mwanza daily 12:00 14:15 1h 15m search
CQ1261 Kilimanjaro — Lake Manyara daily 15:45 16:15 30m search
CQ135 Kilimanjaro — Arusha daily 11:15 12:00 45m search
CQ1261 Kilimanjaro — Lake Manyara mon, tue, sun 15:15 15:45 30m search
CQ133 Kilimanjaro — Arusha thu 10:25 10:40 15m search
CQ136 Kilimanjaro — Tanga mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 13:30 14:35 1h 5m search
CQ133 Kilimanjaro — Arusha mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 10:10 10:25 15m search
CQ1207 Kilimanjaro — Lake Manyara daily 10:45 11:20 35m search
CQ122 Kilwa Masoko — Mafia daily 12:10 12:30 20m search
CQ207 Lake Manyara — Grumeti daily 11:30 12:15 45m search
CQ262 Lake Manyara — Arusha daily 17:40 18:30 50m search