Cheap flights of Canadian North

General information about Canadian North

IATA: 5T

ICAO: AKT

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Canadian North, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Canadian North Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
5T884 Arctic Bay — Resolute sat, sun 17:40 18:40 1h 0m search
5T882 Arctic Bay — Resolute mon 15:45 16:45 1h 0m search
5T880 Arctic Bay — Resolute tue, wed, thu 16:40 17:40 1h 0m search
5T1700 Calgary — Fort MacKay mon, tue, wed, thu 05:45 07:05 1h 20m search
5T1704 Calgary — Fort MacKay wed 06:00 07:20 1h 20m search
5T1748 Calgary — Edmonton mon 16:45 17:30 45m search
5T1754 Calgary — Fort MacKay mon 06:53 07:55 1h 2m search
5T1760 Calgary — Fort MacKay mon 17:26 18:26 1h 0m search
5T1760 Calgary — Fort MacKay thu 15:13 16:18 1h 4m search
5T1760 Calgary — Fort MacKay wed 17:40 18:43 1h 2m search
5T1760 Calgary — Fort MacKay tue 17:05 18:10 1h 5m search
5T1704 Calgary — Fort MacKay mon 06:45 08:05 1h 20m search
5T1420 Calgary — Fort MacKay tue 17:12 18:13 1h 0m search
5T1420 Calgary — Fort MacKay mon 17:18 18:29 1h 11m search
5T1420 Calgary — Fort MacKay thu 16:47 17:47 1h 0m search
5T1748 Calgary — Fort MacKay thu 17:15 18:35 1h 20m search
5T1400 Calgary — Fort MacKay wed 07:20 08:28 1h 7m search
5T1400 Calgary — Fort MacKay tue 07:23 08:23 59m search
5T1400 Calgary — Fort MacKay mon 07:48 08:50 1h 1m search
5T1502 Calgary — Terrace mon, wed 16:10 17:10 2h 0m search
5T228 Cambridge Bay — Yellowknife tue, wed, sat 14:50 16:18 1h 28m search
5T226 Cambridge Bay — Kugluktuk/Coppermine mon, thu, fri 13:27 14:39 1h 12m search
5T677 Cambridge Bay — Gjoa Haven mon, tue, wed 09:30 10:32 1h 2m search
5T677 Cambridge Bay — Taloyoak thu, fri, sat 09:30 10:37 1h 7m search
5T807 Cape Dorset — Iqaluit mon, wed 16:45 17:50 1h 5m search
5T874 Cape Dorset — Iqaluit wed, sun 14:00 15:05 1h 5m search
5T875 Cape Dorset — Hall Beach wed, sun 15:15 16:40 1h 25m search
5T807 Cape Dorset — Iqaluit sun 11:30 12:35 1h 5m search
5T807 Cape Dorset — Iqaluit fri 10:45 11:50 1h 5m search
5T807 Cape Dorset — Iqaluit tue, thu 11:45 12:50 1h 5m search
5T817 Clyde River — Iqaluit tue 17:20 19:15 1h 55m search
5T817 Clyde River — Iqaluit mon 10:55 12:50 1h 55m search
5T817 Clyde River — Iqaluit sun 13:00 14:55 1h 55m search
5T817 Clyde River — Iqaluit thu 16:00 17:55 1h 55m search
5T811 Clyde River — Iqaluit fri 16:30 18:25 1h 55m search
5T244 Edmonton — Yellowknife daily 07:45 09:38 1h 53m search
5T240 Edmonton — Yellowknife mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 15:30 17:55 2h 25m search
5T1706 Edmonton — Fort MacKay thu 06:00 07:00 1h 0m search
5T1706 Edmonton — Fort MacKay mon, tue 06:15 07:15 1h 0m search
5T1724 Edmonton — Fort MacKay wed, fri 15:30 16:30 1h 0m search
5T1724 Edmonton — Fort MacKay thu 15:20 16:20 1h 0m search
5T1744 Edmonton — Fort MacKay wed 19:00 20:00 1h 0m search
5T1748 Edmonton — Fort MacKay mon 18:00 19:00 1h 0m search
5T1746 Edmonton — Fort MacKay tue 19:15 20:11 56m search
5T1422 Edmonton — Fort MacKay mon 17:44 18:28 44m search
5T1500 Edmonton — Terrace wed 13:45 14:45 2h 0m search
5T1500 Edmonton — Terrace tue 13:30 14:30 2h 0m search
5T1744 Edmonton — Fort MacKay tue 19:15 20:15 1h 0m search
5T1749 Edmonton — Calgary mon 21:15 22:00 45m from $157 search
5T1422 Edmonton — Fort MacKay thu 16:27 17:10 42m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.