Cheap flights of Cambodia Angkor Air

General information about Cambodia Angkor Air

IATA: K6

ICAO: KHV

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Cambodia Angkor Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Cambodia Angkor Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
K6669 Guangzhou — Phnom Penh thu 13:45 15:55 3h 10m search
K6851 Hanoi — Phnom Penh thu 20:25 23:25 3h 0m from $109 search
K6851 Hanoi — Phnom Penh thu, sun 20:25 22:25 2h 0m from $109 search
K6817 Ho Chi Minh City — Phnom Penh mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:40 19:30 50m from $98 search
K6825 Ho Chi Minh City — Siem Reap mon, wed, fri 13:40 15:00 1h 20m from $135 search
K6817 Ho Chi Minh City — Phnom Penh wed 19:55 19:30 25m from $98 search
K6809 Ho Chi Minh City — Siem Reap daily 08:20 09:40 1h 20m from $135 search
K6825 Ho Chi Minh City — Siem Reap wed, fri, sun 17:10 18:40 1h 30m from $135 search
K6817 Ho Chi Minh City — Phnom Penh tue, thu, sat 18:30 19:35 1h 5m from $98 search
K6825 Ho Chi Minh City — Siem Reap sun 17:10 18:45 1h 35m from $135 search
K6819 Ho Chi Minh City — Phnom Penh daily 16:00 17:00 1h 0m from $98 search
K6105 Phnom Penh — Siem Reap mon, fri 10:05 11:00 55m from $85 search
K6812 Phnom Penh — Ho Chi Minh City daily 06:50 07:50 1h 0m from $102 search
K6105 Phnom Penh — Siem Reap tue, sat, sun 13:40 14:30 50m from $85 search
K6818 Phnom Penh — Ho Chi Minh City daily 16:55 17:55 1h 0m from $102 search
K6105 Phnom Penh — Siem Reap daily 13:25 14:25 1h 0m from $85 search
K6850 Phnom Penh — Hanoi thu, sun 17:35 19:25 1h 50m from $144 search
K6808 Siem Reap — Ho Chi Minh City fri 11:35 13:05 1h 30m from $124 search
K6102 Siem Reap — Phnom Penh fri 08:30 09:15 45m from $94 search
K6808 Siem Reap — Ho Chi Minh City wed, fri, sun 15:00 16:30 1h 30m from $124 search
K6118 Siem Reap — Phnom Penh wed, fri, sun 19:15 20:05 50m from $94 search
K6118 Siem Reap — Phnom Penh mon, tue, sat 15:00 15:55 55m from $94 search
K6118 Siem Reap — Phnom Penh thu 15:00 15:50 50m from $94 search
K6838 Sihanoukville — Ho Chi Minh City wed, thu 10:30 11:30 1h 0m from $160 search
K6838 Sihanoukville — Ho Chi Minh City daily 10:15 11:30 1h 15m from $160 search
K6895 Zhengzhou — Phnom Penh tue 15:25 18:40 4h 15m search