Cheap flights of Bering Air

General information about Bering Air

IATA: 8E

ICAO: BRG

Country: United States

The airline fleet

  • Beechcraft Beech 1900
  • Cessna light aircraft - single turboprop engine
  • Piper light aircraft - twin piston engines

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Bering Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Bering Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
8E622 Ambler — Shungnak mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:30 15:40 10m search
8E621 Ambler — Kotzebue daily 10:30 11:15 45m search
8E642 Buckland — Kotzebue daily 16:20 16:50 30m search
8E570 Buckland — Kotzebue mon 13:57 14:24 26m search
8E501 Buckland — Kiana wed 11:30 12:38 1h 8m search
8E641 Buckland — Deering daily 10:10 10:25 15m search
8E805 Buckland — Kotzebue mon 09:19 09:50 30m search
8E662 Cape Lisburne — Kotzebue mon 16:15 17:15 1h 0m search
8E641 Deering — Kotzebue daily 10:35 11:05 30m search
8E642 Deering — Buckland daily 15:55 16:10 15m search
8E820 Elim — Nome mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 16:05 16:50 45m search
8E812 Elim — Golovin mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 09:55 10:10 15m search
8E825 Elim — Nome sun 14:40 15:15 35m search
8E701 Elim — Nome wed 09:30 10:05 35m search
8E701 Fairbanks — Nome mon 17:40 19:43 2h 3m search
8E852 Gambell — Nome mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 13:45 14:35 50m search
8E853 Gambell — Savoonga mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 16:35 16:50 15m search
8E850 Gambell — Nome mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:15 11:05 50m search
8E2850 Gambell — Nome fri 10:00 10:56 56m search
8E852 Gambell — Nome sun 15:05 15:55 50m search
8E825 Golovin — Elim sun 14:15 14:30 15m search
8E812 Golovin — White Mountain mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:20 10:30 10m search
8E420 Golovin — Nome sat 19:15 19:55 40m search
8E2810 Golovin — Elim sat 11:36 11:47 11m search
8E2810 Golovin — Elim mon 09:02 09:24 21m search
8E820 Golovin — Elim mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:40 15:55 15m search
8E631 Kiana — Kotzebue daily 10:40 11:10 30m search
8E632 Kiana — Noorvik daily 16:10 16:20 10m search
8E501 Kiana — Kotzebue wed 12:15 12:47 32m search
8E2631 Kiana — Kotzebue sat 11:43 12:06 22m search
8E2631 Kiana — Kotzebue wed 12:30 12:53 22m search
8E4661 Kivalina — Kotzebue fri 11:14 12:00 46m search
8E4661 Kivalina — Kotzebue tue 13:35 13:58 23m search
8E682 Kivalina — Kotzebue daily 16:50 17:20 30m search
8E652 Kivalina — Kotzebue thu 16:35 17:22 46m search
8E2661 Kivalina — Kotzebue tue 14:07 14:39 31m search
8E2661 Kivalina — Kotzebue thu 10:00 10:36 35m search
8E5661 Kivalina — Kotzebue fri 14:01 14:29 27m search
8E661 Kivalina — Kotzebue daily 11:05 11:35 30m search
8E4661 Kivalina — Kotzebue thu 14:30 15:25 55m search
8E4661 Kivalina — Kotzebue tue 15:07 15:39 32m search
8E3661 Kivalina — Kotzebue sat 13:06 13:34 28m search
8E2621 Kobuk — Kotzebue thu 12:13 13:01 47m search
8E622 Kobuk — Kotzebue daily 16:10 17:00 50m search
8E631 Kotzebue — Noorvik daily 09:45 10:10 25m search
8E570 Kotzebue — Kivalina fri 16:45 17:02 16m search
8E4661 Kotzebue — Point Hope sun 11:55 12:43 48m search
8E3662 Kotzebue — Point Hope sun 13:12 14:03 50m search
8E662 Kotzebue — Point Hope daily 14:45 15:40 55m search
8E3662 Kotzebue — Point Hope wed 14:10 15:12 1h 2m search